Belarus 2013, top league

Championship round

Relegation group

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE32214761 - 2567CL122236 - 123892525 - 1329
2.Shakhtsyor32177844 - 2658EL94326 - 113183518 - 1527
3.Dynamo Mn32159844 - 3354EL84422 - 152875422 - 1826
4.Neman321381134 - 3047EL102423 - 123236711 - 1815
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ321261433 - 384252913 - 241774520 - 1425
6.FK Homel321171434 - 404053817 - 211864617 - 1922

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2013 13:00Shakhtsyor Neman1:1 (1:1)
 Salihorsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2013 13:00Neman Tarpeda-BelAZ3:0 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2013 15:00Neman FK Homel1:2 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2013 13:30Dynamo Mn Neman1:2 (1:1)
 Minsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2013 15:00Neman BATE1:0 (0:0)
 Hrodna
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2013 16:00Neman Shakhtsyor2:1 (1:0)
 Hrodna
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2013 15:00Tarpeda-BelAZ Neman0:0
 Zhodzina
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2013 19:00FK Homel Neman0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2013 19:00Neman Dynamo Mn0:1 (0:1)
 Hrodna
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2013 17:00BATE Neman1:0 (0:0)
 Barysaw

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru