Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2012 | | Prykarpattya | | SKAD-Yalpuh | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2012 | | Dynamo | | Prykarpattya | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.2012 | | Prykarpattya | | FK Sumy | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2012 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Prykarpattya | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2012 | | Prykarpattya | | Slavutych | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2012 | | Krystal | | Prykarpattya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2012 | | Prykarpattya | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2012 | | Nyva | | Prykarpattya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 12.04.2012 | | Prykarpattya | | Yednist | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2012 | | Desna | | Prykarpattya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 05.11.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | UkrAhroKom | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 29.10.2011 | | Real Pharm | | Prykarpattya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 22.10.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Skala | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 15.10.2011 | | SKAD-Yalpuh | | Prykarpattya | | 1:6 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Dynamo | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 01.10.2011 | | FK Sumy | | Prykarpattya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Chornomorets-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2011 | | Slavutych | | Prykarpattya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 10.09.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Krystal | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2011 | | Enerhiya | | Prykarpattya | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Nyva | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 21.08.2011 | | Yednist | | Prykarpattya | | 1:6 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 13.08.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Desna | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 06.08.2011 | | UkrAhroKom | | Prykarpattya | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 30.07.2011 | | Prykarpattya | | Real Pharm | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2011/12, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2011 | | Skala | | Prykarpattya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 23.06.2007 | | Fakel | | Ros | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.06.2007 | | Enerhiya | | Fakel | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2007 | | Fakel | | Naftovyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2007 | | Dynamo-3 | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2007 | | Fakel | | Knyazha | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2007 | | Dnister | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 05.05.2007 | | Yednist | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 28.04.2007 | | Fakel | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2007 | | Nafkom | | Fakel | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.04.2007 | | Fakel | | Bukovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Fakel | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 24.11.2006 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 18.11.2006 | | Nyva | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 11.11.2006 | | Inter | | Fakel | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2006 | | Ros | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2006 | | Fakel | | Enerhiya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.10.2006 | | Fakel | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.2006 | | Knyazha | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2006 | | Fakel | | Dnister | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 16.09.2006 | | Fakel | | Yednist | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.2006 | | Veres | | Fakel | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2006 | | Fakel | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.2006 | | Bukovyna | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 20.08.2006 | | Fakel | | Obolon-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Fakel | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 06.08.2006 | | Fakel | | Nyva | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2006 | | Fakel | | Inter | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 24.06.2006 | | Fakel | | Zhytychi | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 17.06.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.2006 | | Fakel | | Chornohora | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Fakel | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2006 | | Fakel | | Veres | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2006 | | Boyarka-2006 | | Fakel | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2006 | | Fakel | | Nyva | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2006 | | Bukovyna | | Fakel | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.2006 | | Fakel | | MFK Zhytomyr | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.2006 | | Dynamo-3 | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.04.2006 | | Knyazha | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2006 | | Fakel | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2006 | | Rava | | Fakel | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 19.11.2005 | | Zhytychi | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 13.11.2005 | | Fakel | | Naftovyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 05.11.2005 | | Chornohora | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2005 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2005 | | Veres | | Fakel | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 15.10.2005 | | Fakel | | Osvita | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.2005 | | Nyva | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 01.10.2005 | | Fakel | | Bukovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.2005 | | MFK Zhytomyr | | Fakel | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2005 | | Fakel | | Dynamo-3 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 10.09.2005 | | Fakel | | Knyazha | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.2005 | | Desna | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2005 | | Fakel | | Rava | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 06.08.2005 | | Fakel | | Obolon-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.2005 | | Fakel | | Techno-Center | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.2005 | | Chornohora | | Fakel | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 05.06.2005 | | Fakel | | Nyva | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 27.05.2005 | | Naftovyk | | Fakel | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 22.05.2005 | | Fakel | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 17.05.2005 | | Rava | | Fakel | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2005 | | Veres | | Fakel | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2005 | | Fakel | | Bukovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2005 | | Dynamo-3 | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 27.04.2005 | | Fakel | | Enerhetyk | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2005 | | Fakel | | Spartak-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 12.04.2005 | | Fakel | | FK Bershad | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2005 | | Osvita | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 01.04.2005 | | Fakel | | Obolon-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 14.11.2004 | | Fakel | | Rava | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 06.11.2004 | | Obolon-2 | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2004 | | Fakel | | Osvita | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2004 | | FK Bershad | | Fakel | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2004 | | Spartak-2 | | Fakel | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.2004 | | Enerhetyk | | Fakel | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2004 | | Fakel | | Dynamo-3 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2004 | | Bukovyna | | Fakel | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2004 | | Fakel | | Veres | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2004 | | Karpaty-2 | | Fakel | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 28.08.2004 | | Fakel | | Naftovyk | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.08.2004 | | Nyva | | Fakel | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2004 | | Fakel | | Chornohora | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2004 | | Techno-Center | | Fakel | | 2:0 |
| |