Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 04.11.2023 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 28.10.2023 | | FK Forte | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 27.08.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 29.07.2023 | | Rodina-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 22.07.2023 | | FK Chertanovo | | Amkar | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 16.07.2023 | | Avangard | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 10.06.2023 | | FK Chertanovo | | Baltika-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.04.2023 | | FK Chertanovo | | Leningradets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2022 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 31.07.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 22.05.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 08.05.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 04.04.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | Zenit-2 | | 0:8 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.11.2021 | | Shinnik | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 25.10.2021 | | Volna | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 03.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Volna | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 22.08.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2018 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 08.04.2018 | | FK Chertanovo | | Veles | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2017 | | FK Murom | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 16.04.2017 | | Avangard | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 30.10.2016 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 02.10.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Metallurg | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Arsenal-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 02.09.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Energomash | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 29.07.2016 | | FK Kaluga | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2016/17, Second division, Centre |
| 20.07.2016 | | Torpedo Moskva | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 23.05.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Metallurg | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 10.05.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 28.04.2016 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Kaluga | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 23.04.2016 | | Avangard | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.2016 | | Energomash | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 08.11.2015 | | FK Tambov | | FK Chertanovo | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2015 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Avangard | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Energomash | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 24.08.2015 | | Zenit | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 17.08.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Tambov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2015/16, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2015 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Podolsk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Fakel | | 2:4 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 12.05.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Podolye | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2015 | | Avangard | | FK Chertanovo | | 5:2 (4:2) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 24.04.2015 | | FK Chertanovo | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 17.04.2015 | | FK Kaluga | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 10.11.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 29.10.2014 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 23.10.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Tambov | | 2:6 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2014 | | FK Ryazan | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | Vybor-Kurbatovo | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 29.09.2014 | | Fakel | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 23.09.2014 | | Podolye | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yerino |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 11.09.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | Avangard | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2014 | | Zenit | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Kaluga | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2014 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:2 (4:2) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 25.07.2014 | | FK Tambov | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2014 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, Centre |
| 14.07.2014 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.10.1993 | | Viktor-Gigant | | SUO | | 3:0 |
| Voskresensk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.10.1993 | | Mosenergo | | SUO | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1993 | | Viktor-Avangard | | SUO | | 3:0 |
| Kolomna |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.10.1993 | | SUO | | Torgmash | | 2:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.10.1993 | | Dynamo-D | | SUO | | 5:1 |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1993 | | CSKA-D | | SUO | | 5:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.09.1993 | | Torpedo-D | | SUO | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1993 | | SUO | | Asmaral-D | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1993 | | Torpedo-MKB | | SUO | | 1:0 |
| Mytishchi |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1993 | | SUO | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.09.1993 | | Rekord | | SUO | | 4:0 |
| Alexandrov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.08.1993 | | SUO | | CSKA-2 | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1993 | | Spartak-D | | SUO | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.08.1993 | | Titan | | SUO | | 3:2 |
| Reutov |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1993 | | SUO | | TRASKO | | 1:6 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1993 | | SUO | | Mosenergo | | 0:3 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1993 | | Torgmash | | SUO | | 2:1 |
| Lyubertsy |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.07.1993 | | SUO | | CSKA-D | | 1:4 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1993 | | SUO | | Torpedo-D | | 1:4 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1993 | | SUO | | Torpedo-MKB | | 0:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1993 | | SUO | | Rekord | | 0:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1993 | | FK Obninsk | | SUO | | 2:0 |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.05.1993 | | SUO | | Dynamo-D | | 0:5 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1993 | | CSKA-2 | | SUO | | 3:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.05.1993 | | SUO | | Spartak-D | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.05.1993 | | Kosmos-Quest | | SUO | | 2:0 |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.04.1993 | | SUO | | Viktor-Gigant | | 0:2 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.04.1993 | | Lokomotiv-D | | SUO | | 4:2 |
| Moscow |