22.09.1961 < | Football matches for 23.09.1961 | > 24.09.1961 |
Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Avangard (Kharkov) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Wiener Neustadt | | First Vienna | 2:2 | ||||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
Simmering | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:2 | ||||||
Simmering Simmering-Platz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Stickstoff | 1:2 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Manchester City | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Fulham | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Cardiff City | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | West Ham United | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Blackpool | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Burnley | | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | West Bromwich Albion | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 93-67 | 56 | ||
2. | Burnley | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 101-67 | 53 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 88-69 | 52 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 88-54 | 51 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 61-69 | 47 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 72-58 | 46 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 65-56 | 44 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 76-82 | 44 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 83-67 | 43 | ||
10. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 71-72 | 43 |
Bristol Rovers | | Leeds United | 4:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Luton Town | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Walsall | 4:2 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Bury | 5:0 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Plymouth Argyle | | Derby County | 2:3 | ||||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Leyton Orient | 3:2 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2:1 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Southampton | | Newcastle United | 1:0 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Norwich City | 3:1 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Scunthorpe United | 4:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
Swansea Town | | Middlesbrough | 3:3 | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 99-43 | 62 | ||
2. | Leyton Orient | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 69-40 | 54 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 85-50 | 53 | ||
4. | Scunthorpe United | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 86-71 | 49 | ||
5. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 75-75 | 46 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 77-62 | 45 | ||
7. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 67-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 55-57 | 42 | ||
9. | Rotherham United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 70-76 | 41 | ||
10. | Preston North End | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 55-57 | 40 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Español | 5:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Atlético Osasuna | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Odd | | Ørn-Horten | 7:2 | ||||||
Airdrieonians | | Aberdeen | 7:1 | ||||||
Celtic | | Dundee United | 3:1 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Falkirk | 2:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 1:1 | ||||||
Dundee | | Hearts | 2:0 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 3:2 | ||||||
St. Johnstone | | Motherwell | 1:1 | ||||||
Partick Thistle | | Raith Rovers | 3:2 | ||||||
Stirling Albion | | Third Lanark | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |