29.09.1961 < | Football matches for 30.09.1961 | > 01.10.1961 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | Shakhtyor | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Trud | | Belarus | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
Kairat | | Neftyanik | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Alma-Ata | |||||||||
Zenit | | Spartak Vilnius | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Moldova | | Admiralteyets | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kishinyov | |||||||||
Kalev | | Daugava | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Tallin Komsomol Stadium |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:30 | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Orel |
Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Volyn | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Avangard Chernovtsy | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Chernomorets | | Mayak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Chernomorets | 34 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 66-23 | 57 | |
2. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 56-27 | 50 | |
3. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 71-39 | 43 | |
4. | SKA Lvov | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 42-30 | 42 | |
5. | Desna | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 50-49 | 39 | |
6. | Polesye | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 47-41 | 34 | |
7. | Sudostroitel | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 49-48 | 34 | |
8. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 47-45 | 33 | |
9. | Avangard Chernovtsy | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 50-53 | 32 | |
10. | Kolhospnyk Rovno | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 57-61 | 32 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Stickstoff | | Schwechat | 7:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Wiener Sport-Club | | LASK | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Manchester City | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Leicester City | 4:1 (4:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Ipswich Town | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Aston Villa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Blackburn Rovers | | Sheffield United | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Chelsea | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Everton | | Arsenal | 4:1 | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Fulham | | Burnley | 3:5 (2:3) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Nottingham Forest | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Cardiff |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 93-67 | 56 | ||
2. | Burnley | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 101-67 | 53 | ||
3. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 88-69 | 52 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 88-54 | 51 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 61-69 | 47 | ||
6. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 72-58 | 46 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 65-56 | 44 | ||
8. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 76-82 | 44 | ||
9. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 83-67 | 43 | ||
10. | Arsenal | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 71-72 | 43 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Sunderland | 1:1 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Bury | | Rotherham United | 2:1 | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Liverpool | 0:4 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Preston North End | 1:2 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Southampton | 1:1 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Luton Town | 4:1 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Bristol Rovers | 2:2 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Walsall | | Swansea Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Walsall |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 99-43 | 62 | ||
2. | Leyton Orient | 42 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 69-40 | 54 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 85-50 | 53 | ||
4. | Scunthorpe United | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 86-71 | 49 | ||
5. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 75-75 | 46 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 77-62 | 45 | ||
7. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 67-59 | 44 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 55-57 | 42 | ||
9. | Rotherham United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 70-76 | 41 | ||
10. | Preston North End | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 55-57 | 40 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Wismut | 0:1 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Stendal | | Aufbau | 1:5 | |||||
16:00 | Einheit | | Aktivist | 2:0 | |||||
16:00 | Motor Jena | | Vorwärts | 1:0 | |||||
16:00 | Chemie | | Rotation | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | Turbine | | Motor Zwickau | 4:2 | |||||
16:00 | Lokomotive Leipzig | | Empor | 3:2 | |||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||
Angers | | Toulouse | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Angers | |||||||||
Reims | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Reims |
Hearts | | Airdrieonians | 4:1 | ||||||
Falkirk | | Celtic | 3:1 | ||||||
Motherwell | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:1 | ||||||
Third Lanark | | Dundee | 1:3 | ||||||
Dundee United | | Hibernian | 4:0 | ||||||
Aberdeen | | Partick Thistle | 1:3 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | St. Mirren | 4:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Stirling Albion | 4:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |