Iskra

Danilovgrad

Founded: 06.05.1919

Stadium: Stadion Braće Velašević

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2020/21 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats UEFA Europa Conference League - overall stats
UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 - First Qualifying Round

Overall stats Montenegrin First League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Montenegro 2022/23 First League
Montenegro 2021/22 First League - place 4
Montenegro 2020/21 First League - place 8
Montenegro 2019/20 First League - place 3
Montenegro 2018/19 First League - place 5
Montenegro 2017/18 First League - place 7
Montenegro 2016/17 First League - place 6
Montenegro 2015/16 First League - place 10
Montenegro 2016/17 Relegation Playoff

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 073
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 901
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

21.09.2022
current

Australia, A-League 2022/23 added

21.09.2022
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2022/23
added

18.09.2022
current

Semifinals & Final of the
CONCACAF League 2022
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Belgium 2022/23, First Division A

Day 10

30.09

Standard - Seraing

20:45

01.10

Anderlecht - Charleroi

13:30

01.10

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

16:00

01.10

Oostende - Genk

18:15

01.10

Westerlo - Zulte Waregem

18:15

01.10

Brugge - Mechelen

20:45

02.10

Gent - Cercle

16:00

02.10

Kortrijk - Antwerp

18:30

02.10

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

EnglandGermany

19:45

HungaryItaly

20:45

MontenegroFinland

20:45

RomaniaBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

North MacedoniaBulgaria

20:45

San MarinoEstonia

20:45

Saudi ArabiaAlbania

IraqSyria

JordanOman

MaliZambia

19:00

 

YadroDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

14:00

Rodina-MZenit-2

15:00

ZorkiyElektron

16:00

LeningradetsZvezda

19:00

Yenisey-2Luki-Energiya

19:00

 

FK TverDynamo-2

15:00

Dynamo VologdaKhimik

15:00

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

18:00

Torpedo VladimirFK Murom

18:00

Spartak KostromaFK Chertanovo

18:30

 

SakhalinetsFK Ryazan

14:00

Arsenal-2Rodina-2

14:00

Spartak TambovFK Strogino

18:00

MetallurgKvant

18:00

Dynamo BryanskPeresvet

18:00

SakhalinAvangard

19:00

 

ZnamyaZenit Penza

13:00

FK Khimki-MKosmos

13:00

FK KolomnaSalyut-Belgorod

15:00

SokolFK Kaluga

19:00

 

AldosiviCentral Córdoba

19:00

ColónArgentinos Juniors

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

Czech RepublicPortugal

0:4

SpainSwitzerland

1:2

ArmeniaUkraine

0:5

ScotlandIreland

2:1

IcelandRussia

13:00*

IsraelAlbania

2:1

SloveniaNorway

2:1

SerbiaSweden

4:1

Northern IrelandKosovo

2:1

CyprusGreece

1:0

VanuatuPapua New Guinea

0:1

FijiSolomon Islands

2:2

South AfricaSierra Leone

4:0

LaosMaldives

1:3

GrenadaSaint Vincent and Grenadines

1:3

MexicoPeru

1:0

Côte d'IvoireTogo

2:1

SingaporeIndia

1:1

BoliviaSenegal

0:2

TanzaniaUganda

1:0

MartiniqueGuinea-Bissau

1:1

GuatemalaColombia

1:4

KyrgyzstanRussia

1:2

IndonesiaCuraçao

3:2

Hong KongMyanmar

0:0

MauritaniaBenin

1:0

 

Ural-2Irtysh

0:1

FK ChelyabinskDynamo Barnaul

1:1

 

PrykarpattyaDinaz

0:1*

KarpatyEpitsentr

0:2*

 

SkorukMetalurh

*

Hirnyk-SportObolon

2:0*

 

ZvyahelNyva Buzova

0:1*

Real PharmaMetalurh-2

2:1*

ChaikaRubikon

3:0*

 

SarmientoArsenal

2:0

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

2:1

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

River PlateTalleres

0:1

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

1:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesLos Angeles Galaxy

2:3

 

Changchun YataiWuhan Yangtze River

2:0

Wuhan Three TownsCangzhou Mighty Lions

3:4

Dalian ProfessionalBeijing Guoan

2:2

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan Yangtze River

19:30*

Shandong TaishanShanghai Port

19:30*

ShenzhenShandong Taishan

0:4

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

20:00*

Tianjin Jinmen TigerZhejiang Professional

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru