Slovenia 2017/18

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija342210258 - 1676125034 - 641105224 - 1035
2.Maribor34228470 - 287495324 - 1632133146 - 1242
3.Domžale34216774 - 3069123245 - 93993529 - 2130
4.Rudar341451547 - 474773725 - 232472822 - 2423
5.Celje341381355 - 474796237 - 1733421118 - 3014
6.Gorica341351636 - 454482720 - 262653916 - 1918
7.Krško34971836 - 583473724 - 2724241112 - 3110
8.Aluminij34891738 - 583344920 - 271645818 - 3117
9.Triglav34672128 - 6425331114 - 3112341014 - 3313
10.Ankaran344111930 - 7923241111 - 361027819 - 4313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2018 20:30Maribor Olimpija2:3 (1:1)
 Maribor
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2018 20:00Rudar Olimpija1:1 (0:1)
 Velenje
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 16:50Olimpija Triglav2:0 (2:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2018 18:00Aluminij Olimpija0:2 (0:1)
 Kidričevo
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2018 16:50Olimpija Gorica0:0
 Ljubljana
Športni park Stožice
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:50Celje Olimpija1:1 (1:0)
 Celje
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 16:55Olimpija Domžale1:1 (1:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2018 15:50Krško Olimpija0:1 (0:0)
 Krško
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 20:30Olimpija Maribor1:1 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2018 13:00Ankaran Olimpija0:3 (0:2)
 Koper
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2018 16:00Olimpija Rudar4:0 (1:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2018 18:00Olimpija Aluminij5:1 (2:1)
 Ljubljana
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2018 16:55Gorica Olimpija0:1 (0:0)
 Nova Gorica
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2018 16:55Olimpija Celje2:1 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
Športni park Stožice
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2017 16:50Domžale Olimpija1:0 (1:0)
 Domžale
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 16:50Olimpija Krško1:0 (1:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2017 20:20Maribor Olimpija1:0 (1:0)
 Maribor
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 16:50Olimpija Ankaran1:0 (1:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 16:50Rudar Olimpija0:0
 Velenje
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2017 20:20Olimpija Triglav3:0 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 20:20Aluminij Olimpija1:2 (1:1)
 Kidričevo
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 16:50Olimpija Gorica2:1 (1:1)
 Ljubljana
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 20:20Celje Olimpija0:0
 Celje
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 20:20Olimpija Domžale1:0 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 16:50Krško Olimpija2:4 (2:1)
 Krško
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 16:50Ankaran Olimpija1:3 (0:0)
 Koper
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 20:20Olimpija Rudar4:0 (2:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2017 16:50Olimpija Aluminij4:0 (3:0)
 Ljubljana
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2017 20:20Gorica Olimpija0:2 (0:1)
 Nova Gorica
Športni Park
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 20:20Olimpija Celje3:1 (1:0)
 Ljubljana

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Slovenia 2017/18

Day 35

23.05

Aluminij - Rudar

16:00

23.05

Celje - Maribor

16:00

23.05

Gorica - Ankaran

16:00

23.05

Olimpija - Krško

16:00

23.05

Triglav - Domžale

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

KAKeflavík

19:15

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru