Talleres

Córdoba

Founded: 12.10.1913

Stadium: Estadio La Boutique

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2002 - Group 7 - place 3

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Mercosur - overall stats
Copa Mercosur 2001 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003/04 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002/03 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Final
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Final Round - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
Slovenia 2018/19

Day 9

22.09

Gorica - Krško

18:00

22.09

Maribor - Domžale

20:15

23.09

Triglav - Rudar

14:00

23.09

Celje - Mura

16:00

23.09

Olimpija - Aluminij

18:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru