Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Gambrinus Liga

Vysočina, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň30206455 - 2366CL103228 - 1133103227 - 1233
2.Slavia30178550 - 1959CL111330 - 113467220 - 825
3.Baumit30168649 - 2756EL103226 - 113365423 - 1623
4.Sigma301510541 - 2255EL96021 - 53364520 - 1722
5.Sparta301411543 - 2553EL113128 - 93638415 - 1617
6.Slovan301371037 - 354684321 - 142853716 - 2118
7.Bohemians 1905309111030 - 293876219 - 112725811 - 1811
8.Teplice308101232 - 403466319 - 162424913 - 2410
9.Mladá Boleslav30971431 - 433434812 - 201363619 - 2321
10.Fastav30891331 - 483364519 - 252225812 - 2311
11.Dukla30951632 - 553272621 - 2123231011 - 349
12.Baník307101336 - 433157323 - 1822231013 - 259
13.Slovácko306131123 - 323156415 - 15211778 - 1710
14.Karviná30791432 - 403055519 - 192024913 - 2110
15.Vysočina30861630 - 483053716 - 221833914 - 2612
16.Zbrojovka30661820 - 432445610 - 1717211210 - 267

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 17:00Bohemians 1905 Vysočina1:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 17:00Sigma Vysočina1:1 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru