Czech Champiopnship 2017/18

Gambrinus Liga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň30206455 - 2366103228 - 1133103227 - 1233
2.Slavia30178550 - 1959111330 - 113467220 - 825
3.Baumit30168649 - 2756103226 - 113365423 - 1623
4.Sigma301510541 - 225596021 - 53364520 - 1722
5.Sparta301411543 - 2553113128 - 93638415 - 1617
6.Slovan301371037 - 354684321 - 142853716 - 2118
7.Bohemians 1905309111030 - 293876219 - 112725811 - 1811
8.Teplice308101232 - 403466319 - 162424913 - 2410
9.Mladá Boleslav30971431 - 433434812 - 201363619 - 2321
10.Fastav30891331 - 483364519 - 252225812 - 2311
11.Dukla30951632 - 553272621 - 2123231011 - 349
12.Baník307101336 - 433157323 - 1822231013 - 259
13.Slovácko306131123 - 323156415 - 15211778 - 1710
14.Karviná30791432 - 403055519 - 192024913 - 2110
15.Vysočina30861630 - 483053716 - 221833914 - 2612
16.Zbrojovka30661820 - 432445610 - 1717211210 - 267

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 16:00Slovan Vysočina1:3 (1:0)
 Liberec
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 17:00Bohemians 1905 Vysočina1:1 (0:0)
 Praha
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 17:00Sigma Vysočina1:1 (1:0)
 Olomouc
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2018 20:15Baník Vysočina3:1 (1:0)
 Ostrava
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2018 18:00Dukla Vysočina1:3 (0:2)
 Praha
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2017 15:00Slovácko Vysočina2:1 (0:1)
 Uherské Hradiště
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2017 15:00Sparta Vysočina1:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 15:00Mladá Boleslav Vysočina2:1 (1:0)
 Mladá Boleslav
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 17:00Fastav Vysočina2:1 (0:1)
 Zlín
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2017 17:00Vysočina Sigma0:1 (0:0)
 Jihlava
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 15:00Baumit Vysočina5:0 (2:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 18:00Vysočina Dukla3:2 (1:1)
 Jihlava
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 17:00Teplice Vysočina3:1 (1:0)
 Teplice
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:00Slavia Vysočina2:0 (2:0)
 Praha
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.2017 17:00Karviná Vysočina2:0 (1:0)
 Karviná

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru