Sudostroitel

Nikolaev

See also:  MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv), Ukraine

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1922  Naval
 1923 Ц 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 Ц 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 Ц 1928  Metallisty
 1928 Ц 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 Ц 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 Ц 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 Ц 1959  Avangard
 1960 Ц 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 Ц 1991  Sudostroitel

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1964 - Ukrainian SSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - Ukrainian SSR zone 3, final
USSR Cup 1962 - Ukrainian SSR zone, final
USSR Cup 1961 - Ukrainian SSR zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 2, semifinal
USSR Cup 1949 - Ukrainian SSR zone, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1947 - Ukrainian zone, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1939 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 16 (Odessa), round 2
USSR Cup 1937 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1936 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  USSR 1991, second league West - place 15
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 1 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 6 - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 6 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 6 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 6 - place 24
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 6 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 5 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 5 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 2 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 2 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 6 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 6 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Semifinal Grozny - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 1 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 1 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 1 - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 1 - place 5
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 3 - place 12 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Final - place 4
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 2 - place 12
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 2 - place 15
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 - place 13 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 13-18 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B Ukrainian SSR, playoff
  -  USSR, class B 1962 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 - place 20 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 - place 7
  -  USSR, class B 1960 Ukrainian SSR, final - place 2
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 1 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 3
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 2 - place 13
  -  USSR, second group 1949 Ukrainian SSR - place 7
  -  USSR, second group 1948 Ukrainian SSR, group B - place 8
  -  USSR, second group 1947 Ukraine - place 10
  -  USSR, second group 1946 Southern group - place 13
  -  USSR, group B 1940 - place 8
  -  USSR, group B 1939 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 715
Matches:1 005 914
Clubs:10 679
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

13.06.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa Libertadores 2018
added

13.06.2018
current

Second round & round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 21

FrancePeru

17:00

DenmarkAustralia

19:00

ArgentinaCroatia

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 19

RussiaEgypt

3:1

ColombiaJapan

1:2

PolandSenegal

1:2

 

StjarnanÍBV

2:1

 

StumbrasTrakai

1:0

AtlantasŽalgiris K

20:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 Ц 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru