1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, first league 1972

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pakhtakor38247774 - 3655TL171149 - 113576625 - 2520
2.Shahtyor D381913657 - 2151TL154042 - 73449615 - 1417
3.Chernomorets382081067 - 3648152243 - 103256824 - 2616
4.Krylya Sovetov381417750 - 3545116235 - 1528311515 - 2017
5.Torpedo381961349 - 3244160337 - 932361012 - 2312
6.Zvezda381416841 - 3544135128 - 931111713 - 2613
7.Shinnik3815101339 - 4440115324 - 1327451015 - 3113
8.Pamir3813131252 - 5139107230 - 1227361022 - 3912
9.Avtomobilist Or3814101449 - 5038135138 - 1331151311 - 377
10.Shahtyor Krgd3811131437 - 483597321 - 1625261116 - 3210
11.Alga3810141442 - 443489228 - 1425251214 - 309
12.Nistru3811121539 - 493497330 - 142525129 - 359
13.Tekstilshchik3811121537 - 523478422 - 1922441115 - 3312
14.Metallurg381371845 - 4933133333 - 1229041512 - 374
15.Avtomobilist Nl388171328 - 4333512220 - 162235118 - 2711
16.Metallist3810121633 - 423278426 - 182234127 - 2410
17.Stroitel3811101736 - 553296425 - 1824241311 - 378
18.Uralmash381191838 - 58312l95525 - 1623241313 - 428
19.Krivbass3810101850 - 62302l95535 - 2523151315 - 377
20.Dynamo L387141732 - 53282l410519 - 1818341213 - 3510

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 39
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1972Uralmash Shahtyor D1:0 (1:0)
 Sverglovsk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1972Uralmash Torpedo3:1 (1:1)
 Sverglovsk
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1972 17:00Pamir Uralmash6:0 (3:0)
 Dushanbe
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1972Alga Uralmash2:0 (2:0)
 Frunze
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1972Uralmash Krivbass1:0 (1:0)
 Sverglovsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1972Uralmash Metallurg2:1 (2:0)
 Sverglovsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1972Dynamo L Uralmash3:2 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1972Uralmash Shinnik4:1 (1:0)
 Sverglovsk
Day 29
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1972 18:30Zvezda Uralmash2:0 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1972Uralmash Pakhtakor1:0 (0:0)
 Sverglovsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.1972 19:00Uralmash Stroitel1:1 (1:1)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1972Nistru Uralmash6:0 (2:0)
 Chişinău
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1972 19:00Uralmash Alga1:0 (1:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1972 19:00Uralmash Pamir1:1 (1:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1972 19:00Metallurg Uralmash2:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1972 19:00Krivbass Uralmash3:3
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1972 19:00Uralmash Metallist0:1 (0:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1972 19:00Uralmash Dynamo L2:3 (2:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1972 19:00Krylya Sovetov Uralmash1:0 (0:0)
 Kuybyshev
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1972 19:00Uralmash Zvezda0:2 (0:1)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1972Torpedo Uralmash3:0 (2:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1972 19:00Uralmash Avtomobilist Or1:2 (0:1)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1972 19:00Uralmash Avtomobilist Nl0:1 (0:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1972 16:00Uralmash Shahtyor Krgd1:1 (1:1)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1972 18:30Uralmash Nistru3:0 (0:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1972 18:30Uralmash Chernomorets1:1 (0:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1972 19:00Pakhtakor Uralmash2:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru