1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, first league 1972

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pakhtakor38247774 - 3655TL171149 - 113576625 - 2520
2.Shahtyor D381913657 - 2151TL154042 - 73449615 - 1417
3.Chernomorets382081067 - 3648152243 - 103256824 - 2616
4.Krylya Sovetov381417750 - 3545116235 - 1528311515 - 2017
5.Torpedo381961349 - 3244160337 - 932361012 - 2312
6.Zvezda381416841 - 3544135128 - 931111713 - 2613
7.Shinnik3815101339 - 4440115324 - 1327451015 - 3113
8.Pamir3813131252 - 5139107230 - 1227361022 - 3912
9.Avtomobilist Or3814101449 - 5038135138 - 1331151311 - 377
10.Shahtyor Krgd3811131437 - 483597321 - 1625261116 - 3210
11.Alga3810141442 - 443489228 - 1425251214 - 309
12.Nistru3811121539 - 493497330 - 142525129 - 359
13.Tekstilshchik3811121537 - 523478422 - 1922441115 - 3312
14.Metallurg381371845 - 4933133333 - 1229041512 - 374
15.Avtomobilist Nl388171328 - 4333512220 - 162235118 - 2711
16.Metallist3810121633 - 423278426 - 182234127 - 2410
17.Stroitel3811101736 - 553296425 - 1824241311 - 378
18.Uralmash381191838 - 58312l95525 - 1623241313 - 428
19.Krivbass3810101850 - 62302l95535 - 2523151315 - 377
20.Dynamo L387141732 - 53282l410519 - 1818341213 - 3510

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1972Torpedo Shinnik2:0 (2:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1972 18:30Zvezda Torpedo1:1 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1972Uralmash Torpedo3:1 (1:1)
 Sverglovsk
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1972Torpedo Stroitel2:0 (1:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1972 18:00Metallurg Torpedo1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1972 19:00Krivbass Torpedo3:1 (2:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1972Torpedo Nistru2:0 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1972 18:00Metallist Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1972Dynamo L Torpedo0:1 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Day 26
Day 25
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  29.07.1972 19:30Pamir Torpedo1:1 (1:0)
 Dushanbe
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.1972Alga Torpedo1:1 (0:0)
 Frunze
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1972 18:45Stroitel Torpedo1:1 (1:0)
 Aşgabat
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.1972 19:30Pakhtakor Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Toshkent
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1972Torpedo Krivbass2:1 (1:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1972 18:30Torpedo Metallurg2:0 (1:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1972 18:30Shinnik Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1972 19:00Tekstilshchik Torpedo2:1 (1:1)
 Ivanovo
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1972Torpedo Zvezda4:0 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1972Torpedo Uralmash3:0 (2:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1972 19:00Krylya Sovetov Torpedo2:2 (0:1)
 Kuybyshev
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1972Torpedo Dynamo L1:0 (1:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1972Nistru Torpedo1:0 (0:0)
 Chişinău
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1972Torpedo Pamir5:1 (2:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1972 17:00Torpedo Alga1:0 (0:0)
 Kutaisi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1972 17:00Torpedo Avtomobilist Or2:0 (1:0)
 Kutaisi

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

Northern IrelandNetherlands

19:45

GermanyBelarus

20:45

CroatiaSlovakia

20:45

AzerbaijanWales

21:00

SloveniaLatvia

18:00

AustriaMacedonia

20:45

IsraelPoland

21:45

CyprusScotland

16:00

San MarinoKazakhstan

18:00

RussiaBelgium

20:00

MadagascarEthiopia

16:00

Côte d'IvoireNiger

19:00

Saint LuciaDominican Republic

19:00

El SalvadorMontserrat

21:00

St. MartinBarbados

16:00

Cayman IslandsUS Virgin Islands

19:30

GuatemalaPuerto Rico

19:00

 

ChernomoretsAlaniya

15:00

 

KreminCherkashchyna-Akademiya

13:00

BalkanyAhrobiznes

14:00

MFK MykolaivAvanhard

14:00

PrykarpattyaVolyn

15:00

InguletsMetalurh

15:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

16:00

ChornomoretsFK Mynai

17:00

 

VeresPolissya

13:00

PodillyaFK Kalush

14:00

ChaikaBukovyna

14:00

Nyva VDinaz

14:00

FK UzhhorodNyva T

14:00

 

FK NikopolKrystal

14:00

AliansMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

SantosSão Paulo

17:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

17:00

Western UnitedNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

EnglandMontenegro

7:0

Czech RepublicKosovo

2:1

PortugalLithuania

6:0

SerbiaLuxembourg

3:2

TurkeyIceland

0:0

AlbaniaAndorra

2:2

FranceMoldova

2:1

MaliGuinea

2:2

GhanaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoGabon

0:0

MozambiqueRwanda

2:0

TogoComoros

0:1

EgyptKenya

1:1

AlgeriaZambia

5:0

MaldivesPhilippines

1:2

SyriaChina

2:1

JordanAustralia

0:1

KuwaitTaiwan

9:0

IraqIran

2:1

Hong KongBahrain

0:0

UzbekistanSaudi Arabia

2:3

YemenPalestine

1:0

OmanBangladesh

4:1

AfghanistanIndia

1:1

MyanmarTajikistan

4:3

KyrgyzstanJapan

0:2

VietnamUAE

1:0

MalaysiaThailand

2:1

LebanonSouth Korea

0:0

TurkmenistanNorth Korea

3:1

MartiniqueHonduras

1:1

CuraçaoCosta Rica

1:2

Saint Kitts and NevisGrenada

0:0

BelizeFrench Guiana

2:0

BahamasBritish Virgin Islands

3:0

Turks and Caicos IslandsSint Maarten

3:2

CambodiaMongolia

1:1

UkraineEstonia

1:0

BulgariaParaguay

0:1

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

3:0

QatarSingapore

2:0

IrelandNew Zealand

3:1

 

Mashuk-KMVSKA

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru