1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, first league 1972

Shinnik, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Pakhtakor38247774 - 3655TL171149 - 113576625 - 2520
2.Shahtyor D381913657 - 2151TL154042 - 73449615 - 1417
3.Chernomorets382081067 - 3648152243 - 103256824 - 2616
4.Krylya Sovetov381417750 - 3545116235 - 1528311515 - 2017
5.Torpedo381961349 - 3244160337 - 932361012 - 2312
6.Zvezda381416841 - 3544135128 - 931111713 - 2613
7.Shinnik3815101339 - 4440115324 - 1327451015 - 3113
8.Pamir3813131252 - 5139107230 - 1227361022 - 3912
9.Avtomobilist Or3814101449 - 5038135138 - 1331151311 - 377
10.Shahtyor Krgd3811131437 - 483597321 - 1625261116 - 3210
11.Alga3810141442 - 443489228 - 1425251214 - 309
12.Nistru3811121539 - 493497330 - 142525129 - 359
13.Tekstilshchik3811121537 - 523478422 - 1922441115 - 3312
14.Metallurg381371845 - 4933133333 - 1229041512 - 374
15.Avtomobilist Nl388171328 - 4333512220 - 162235118 - 2711
16.Metallist3810121633 - 423278426 - 182234127 - 2410
17.Stroitel3811101736 - 553296425 - 1824241311 - 378
18.Uralmash381191838 - 58312l95525 - 1623241313 - 428
19.Krivbass3810101850 - 62302l95535 - 2523151315 - 377
20.Dynamo L387141732 - 53282l410519 - 1818341213 - 3510

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.1972 18:30Shinnik Stroitel0:0
 Yaroslavl
Day 33
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1972 18:30Zvezda Shinnik1:1 (1:1)
 Perm
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1972Alga Shinnik1:1 (0:1)
 Frunze
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1972Shinnik Nistru1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Day 13
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1972 16:00Shinnik Zvezda0:0
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru