Haiti

FIFA rank: 104

National stadium: Stade Sylvio Cator

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Fourth round, group B - place 3
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round, group F - place 2
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round, group 3 - place 3
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second round
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Interzonal playoff
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Caribbean Zone, third round
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Second preliminary round
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Group 4 - place 4
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 12 - place 3
World Cup 1934. Qualifying tournament - Group 11, round 1

Overall stats Copa América - overall stats
Copa América 2016 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats CCCF/CONCACAF Championship/Gold Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017. Qualifying tournament - CFU–UNCAF play-off
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2015. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2013. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2009. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2007. Final tournament - Group A - place 4
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2003. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, final round, group A - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2002. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2000. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
CONCACAF Gold Cup 2000. Qualifying tournament - Playoff group - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1985. Qualifying tournament - Second round, subgroup 2 - place 3
CONCACAF Championship 1981. Final tournament - place 6
CONCACAF Championship 1981. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, subgroup B - place 1
CONCACAF Championship 1977. Final tournament - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1977. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, subgroup B, round 2
CONCACAF Championship 1973. Final tournament - Winner
CONCACAF Championship 1973. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone, group 5
CONCACAF Championship 1971. Final tournament - place 2
CONCACAF Championship 1971. Qualifying tournament - Caribbean Zone
CONCACAF Championship 1967. Final tournament - place 5
CONCACAF Championship 1967. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1
CONCACAF Championship 1965. Final tournament - place 6
CONCACAF Championship 1963. Qualifying tournament
CCCF Championship 1961 - place 4
CCCF Championship 1957 - Winner

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1980. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Third round
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF - Group 1, round 2

Overall stats Caribbean Championship - overall stats
Caribbean Championship 2017. Qualifying tournament - Fifth place playoff - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2014. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2014. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 8 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2012. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group 6 - place 1
Caribbean Championship 2010. Qualifying tournament - Second round, group F - place 3
Caribbean Championship 2008. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 2007. Final tournament - Winner
Caribbean Cup 2007. Qualifying tournament - Second round, playoff
Caribbean Cup 2005. Qualifying tournament - Third round
Caribbean Cup 2001. Final tournament - place 2
Caribbean Cup 2001. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1999. Final tournament - 3rd place match
Caribbean Cup 1999. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1998. Final tournament - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1996. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Final tournament - Group B - place 3
Caribbean Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 1
Caribbean Cup 1991. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 2

Overall stats Central American and Caribbean Games - overall stats
Central American and Caribbean Games 1950 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Nations League - overall stats
CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying tournament

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2001 2000 1999 1997 1996 1989 1984 1983 1981 1980 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1968 1967 1962 1961 1956 1939

Clubs:

Aigle Noir (Port-au-Prince)
America (Les Cayes)
Baltimore (Saint-Marc)
Capoise (Cap-Haïtien)
Carioca (Port-au-Prince)
Cavaly (Léogâne)
Don Bosco (Pétionville)
Etoile Haitienne (Port-au-Prince)
FICA (Cap-Haïtien)
Haïtien (Port-au-Prince)
Mirebalais (Mirebalais)
Racing (Gonaïves)
Real Hope (Cap-Haïtien)
Roulado (Gonaïves)
Tempête (Saint-Marc)
Valencia (Léogâne)
Victory (Jacmel)
Violette (Port-au-Prince)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russian Cup 2018/19

1/8 finals

25.10

Rubin (Kazan) - Dynamo (Moscow)

19:00

31.10

FK Orenburg (Orenburg) - FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

16:00

31.10

Ural (Ekaterinburg) - FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

31.10

Lokomotiv (Moscow) - Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:30

31.10

Akhmat (Grozny) - Arsenal (Tula)

19:30

01.11

Krylia Sovetov (Samara) - FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

01.11

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don) - Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

01.11

Spartak (Moscow) - Anzhi (Makhachkala)

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru