Basingstoke Town

Бейзингсток

Founded: 1896

Stadium: The Camrose Ground

Last results

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Bristol Manor Farm Basingstoke Town5:2 (2:2)
 Bristol

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2018Basingstoke Town Paulton Rovers2:0 (0:0) *
 Basingstoke

FA Cup 2018/19, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018Paulton Rovers Basingstoke Town1:1 (1:1)
 Paulton

FA Cup 2017/18, First Qualifying Round

Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2017Hartley Wintney Basingstoke Town1:0 (0:0) *
 Hartley Wintney
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2014/15 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2010/11 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 2005/06 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1997/98 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1992/93 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Second Round Proper
FA Cup 1988/89 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 1970/71 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1946/47 - Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20

Day 7

24.08

FK Tambov - Dynamo

14:00

24.08

FK Ufa - Zenit

18:30

24.08

FK Krasnodar - Lokomotiv

19:00

25.08

Krylia Sovetov - Spartak

15:00

25.08

CSKA - Akhmat

16:30

25.08

FK Rostov - Rubin

19:00

25.08

Arsenal - FK Orenburg

21:30

26.08

FK Sochi - Ural

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru