Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.2006 | | Yednist | | Inter | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2006 | | Inter | | Ros | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2006 | | Veres | | Inter | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2006 | | Boyarka-2006 | | MFK Zhytomyr | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2005 | | Osvita | | Chornohora | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.2005 | | Spartak-2 | | Osvita | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 22.05.2005 | | Osvita | | Chornohora | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 12.05.2005 | | Nyva | | Osvita | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.2005 | | Osvita | | Fakel | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2004 | | Dynamo-3 | | Osvita | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2004 | | Osvita | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2004 | | Naftovyk | | Osvita | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2004 | | Osvita | | Nyva | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2004 | | Chornohora | | Osvita | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2004 | | Rava | | Osvita | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2004 | | Osvita | | Obolon-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2004 | | Osvita | | Spartak-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.06.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Cherkasy | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2002 | | Dynamo-3 | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | SK Kherson | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.04.2002 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.04.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | Portovyk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.04.2002 | | Olkom | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2002 | | Systema-Boreks | | Chornomorets-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.2002 | | Dnister | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.03.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Chaika-VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.10.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 21.10.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Dnister | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2001 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 3:5 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 07.10.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Olkom | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 17.09.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.08.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Tytan | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Borisfen-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.06.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 16.06.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Dnipro-3 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 11.06.2001 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.05.2001 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 06.05.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Portovyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2001 | | SK Kherson | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.04.2001 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 31.03.2001 | | Rihonda | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Rihonda | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 28.10.2000 | | Olkom | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 22.10.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 08.10.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | SK Kherson | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 30.09.2000 | | Portovyk | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 24.09.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Kryvbas-2 | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 20.09.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Podillya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Chornomorets-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 26.08.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 12.08.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 25.06.2000 | | Halychyna | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 21.06.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Enerhetyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 17.06.2000 | | FK Kalush | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 12.06.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2000 | | Prykarpattya-2 | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Nyva | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 03.05.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hazovyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2000 | | Systema-Boreks | | Papirnyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 08.11.1999 | | Naftovyk | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.1999 | | Systema-Boreks | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 28.08.1999 | | Systema-Boreks | | Prykarpattya-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.1999 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Kalush | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 27.06.1999 | | Naftovyk | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.1999 | | Borisfen | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.1999 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Kalush | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.1999 | | Veres | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.1999 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 11.11.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Enerhetyk | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 30.10.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Veres | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 16.09.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Haray | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 10.09.1998 | | FK Kalush | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| 06.08.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Naftovyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.06.1998 | | Haray | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:4 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Papirnyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.1998 | | Dynamo-3 | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Veres | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Tysmenytsia | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 07.04.1998 | | Systema-Boreks | | Pokuttya | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.11.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Berkut | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 04.10.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Borisfen | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 24.09.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Krystal Chortkiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Podillya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.1997 | | Naftovyk | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hazovyk | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.1997 | | Nerafa | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:5 (1:3) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 05.06.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Ros | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 26.05.1997 | | Papirnyk | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 10.05.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Tysmenytsia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 30.03.1997 | | Systema-Boreks | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 22.03.1997 | | Keramik | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hazovyk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 19.10.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Nyva | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 06.10.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Desna | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Papirnyk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Nerafa | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 26.06.1996 | | Dynamo-Flesh | | Systema-Boreks | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 21.06.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Karpaty | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 18.06.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Halychyna | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 10.06.1996 | | FK Kakhovka | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 14.05.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Keramik | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.1996 | | Skify | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 04.04.1996 | | Systema-Boreks | | Nyva-Kosmos | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 01.11.1995 | | Nyva | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 27.10.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Skify | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Haray | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 03.10.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Hazovyk | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Avanhard | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.1995 | | CSKA | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 09.09.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Khimik | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 01.09.1995 | | Obolon | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | FK Kakhovka | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 08.08.1995 | | Systema-Boreks | | Dynamo-Flesh | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| | | Haray | | Systema-Boreks | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group A |
| | | Systema-Boreks | | Krystal Chortkiv | | +:- |
| |