Head to head stats

Slough Town FC (Slough), England Ц
Chippenham Town (Chippenham), England

Slough Town FC (Slough)
Matches3
Wins0
Drawn1
Losses2
Goals for5
Goals after7
Goals difference-2
The biggest win
The biggest loss2:3, 0:1
The most resultative match3:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points1
Chippenham Town FC (Chippenham)
Matches3
Wins2
Drawn1
Losses0
Goals for7
Goals after5
Goals difference2
The biggest win3:2, 1:0
The biggest loss
The most resultative match3:3
The most resultative draw3:3
Points7

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

FA Cup 2019/20, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  08.10.2019Slough Town Chippenham Town2:3 (0:1) *
 Beaconsfield

FA Cup 2019/20, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  05.10.2019Chippenham Town Slough Town3:3 (1:2)
 Chippenham
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 104
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 14

KosovoMontenegro

20:45

BulgariaEngland

21:45

LithuaniaSerbia

21:45

UkrainePortugal

21:45

IcelandAndorra

18:45

FranceTurkey

20:45

MoldovaAlbania

21:45

GuyanaAntigua and Barbuda

19:00

SurinameSaint Vincent and Grenadines

17:00

DominicaNicaragua

19:00

Sint MaartenGuadeloupe

19:00

Czech RepublicNorthern Ireland

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 12

GeorgiaIreland

0:0

DenmarkSwitzerland

1:0

Faroe IslandsRomania

0:3

MaltaSweden

0:4

NorwaySpain

1:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaFinland

4:1

ItalyGreece

2:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

1:1

GuineaCape Verde

0:0 aet
pen. 4:3

Dominican RepublicSaint Lucia

3:0

MontserratEl Salvador

0:2

JamaicaAruba

2:0

St. MartinCayman Islands

3:0

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

1:0

AnguillaGuatemala

0:5

ChileColombia

0:0

TunisiaCameroon

0:0

 

Spartak-2Torpedo

2:3

TekstilshchikLuch

4:3

FK KhimkiMordovia

4:0

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:2

ShinnikChaika

2:3

AvangardFK Chertanovo

0:1

RotorFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

TomBaltika

0:0

NeftekhimikFakel

1:0

YeniseyFK Armavir

1:1

 

VelesFK Dolgoprudny

3:1

ZvezdaFK Murom

1:4

Zenit-2Znamya Truda

3:0

FK KolomnaLeningradets

3:2

RodinaOlimp

2:2

Pskov-747Torpedo

2:3

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

 

FK KalugaSokol

1:1

FK RyazanKvant

2:2

MetallurgRotor-2

2:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodArarat

3:0

SaturnKhimik-Arsenal

2:2

 

DynamoMashuk-KMV

0:0

InterVolgar

0:3

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Krasnodar-3

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

2:0

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

1:0

SKALegion-Dynamo

1:1

DruzhbaChernomorets

4:2

UrozhayAlaniya

1:4

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1

AvanhardHirnyk-Sport

1:1

MFK MykolaivAhrobiznes

0:2

ChornomoretsMetalist 1925

0:0

VolynCherkashchyna-Akademiya

3:0

 

PalangaSūduva

0:4

 

GoiásCSA

1:0

FluminenseBahia

2:0

PalmeirasBotafogo

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersCentral Coast Mariners

2:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

28.09.2019 Ц 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru