Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

First Stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Antwerp1062221 - 142032011 - 61130210 - 89
2.Charleroi961215 - 7193017 - 393118 - 410
3.Brugge1061323 - 8193029 - 4931114 - 410
4.Beerschot1060424 - 231840117 - 11122037 - 126
5.Standard1053213 - 9182306 - 493027 - 59
6.Oud-Heverlee1053217 - 15183117 - 61022110 - 98
7.Anderlecht1045120 - 15172309 - 5922111 - 108
8.Genk1044216 - 15162219 - 782217 - 88
9.Cercle950416 - 121530110 - 492036 - 86
10.Oostende943215 - 81531112 - 5101213 - 35
11.Kortrijk1042412 - 13141136 - 943116 - 410
12.Eupen925210 - 12111124 - 841406 - 47
13.Gent1030715 - 18920310 - 861045 - 103
14.Sint-Truiden1023511 - 1992216 - 480145 - 151
15.Mechelen921610 - 1671137 - 841033 - 83
16.Zulte Waregem1021711 - 2471046 - 1431135 - 104
17.Waasland-Beveren811612 - 2240135 - 1011037 - 123
18.Mouscron-Péruwelz90363 - 1430141 - 610222 - 82

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 20:45Oostende Mouscron-Péruwelz3:0 (0:0)
 Oostende
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 18:15Charleroi Standard1:2 (0:0)
 Charleroi
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 16:00Gent Beerschot5:1 (3:0)
 Gent
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 13:30Brugge Anderlecht3:0 (1:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 20:45Sint-Truiden Kortrijk0:0
 Sint-Truiden
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 18:30Eupen Cercle1:2 (1:1)
 Eupen
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 18:30Oud-Heverlee Zulte Waregem2:1 (1:0)
 Leuven
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 16:15Waasland-Beveren Genk1:1 (0:0)
 Beveren
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.2020 20:45Antwerp Mechelen4:1 (3:0)
 Antwerpen

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

Day 9

19.10

Waasland-Beveren - Oostende

20:45*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 31

 

RubinArsenal

14:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

16:30

SpartakFK Rostov

16:30

FK SochiLokomotiv

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

14:00

Kuban-HoldingDruzhba

14:00

AnzhiKuban

14:00

Spartak-NalchikInter

15:00

ChernomoretsFK Tuapse

15:30

DynamoFK Makhachkala

18:00

 

Ural-2Lada

13:00

FK ChelyabinskLada-Tolyatti

15:00

FK VolnaKAMAZ

16:00

FK Orenburg-2Zvezda Perm

16:00

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

FK TyumenNosta

18:00

 

KolosOlympik

14:00

FK OleksandriyaDesna

17:00

Dnipro-1Dynamo

19:30

 

PolissyaVPK-Ahro

13:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

14:00

KrystalVeres

14:00

Nyva TKremin

14:00

AliansHirnyk-Sport

15:00

VolynAvanhard

16:00

Metalist 1925Obolon

17:00

ChornomoretsMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

 

BukovynaRubikon

PodillyaFK Kalush

*

DinazEpitsentr

13:30

Nyva VChernihiv

14:00

 

YarudDnipro

14:00

EnerhiyaCherkashchyna

14:00

MetalurhKryvbas

14:00

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00

 

Sheffield UnitedManchester City

12:30*

BurnleyChelsea

15:00*

LiverpoolWest Ham United

17:30*

 

Bristol CityNorwich City

12:30*

AFC BournemouthDerby County

15:00*

BarnsleyWatford

15:00*

MiddlesbroughNottingham Forest

15:00*

MillwallHuddersfield Town

15:00*

Luton TownBrentford

15:00*

Preston North EndBirmingham City

15:00*

Queens Park RangersCardiff City

15:00*

Stoke CityRotherham United

15:00*

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

Wycombe WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00*

 

BeerschotOud-Heverlee

16:15

CharleroiCercle

18:30

BruggeMechelen

20:45

 

SlaviaBotev P

16:30

BeroeArda

18:45

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

EintrachtWerder

15:30

KölnBayern

15:30

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

ArminiaBorussia D

15:30

Borussia MRB Leipzig

18:30

 

TwenteZwolle

18:45

AjaxFortuna

20:00

GroningenVVV-Venlo

20:00

Willem IIVitesse

21:00

 

Real MadridHuesca

14:00

AthleticSevilla

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAtlético Madrid

18:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:00

 

CrotoneAtalanta

15:00

InterParma

18:00

BolognaCagliari

20:45

 

PanevėžysBanga

17:00

Žalgiris KRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

17:00

 

OddSarpsborg 08

18:00

HaugesundÅlesund

20:30

 

BelenensesFarense

15:30*

Rio AveMoreirense

18:00*

MarítimoNacional

20:30*

 

InđijaMetalac

14:00

ČukaričkiNovi Pazar

15:00

RadFK Zlatibor

15:00

VoždovacTSC

15:00

PartizanFK Mačva

17:00

 

RennesBrest

17:00

NantesParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

SlavenOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

17:05

 

SlováckoOpava

BaníkSlovan

DynamoViktoria

JablonecBohemians 1905

PardubiceSigma

PříbramMladá Boleslav

TepliceSparta

KarvináFastav

SlaviaZbrojovka

 

CoritibaAtlético

17:00

SantosBahia

19:00

CorinthiansInternacional

19:00

FortalezaFluminense

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 29

RomaCSKA Sofia

0:0*

CFRYoung Boys

1:1

ArsenalDundalk

3:0*

MoldeRapid Wien

1:0

Slavia PragueBayer 04

1:0*

NiceHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0*

BenficaStandard

3:0*

RangersLech

1:0*

GranadaPAÓK

0:0*

OmoniaPSV

1:2

AZRijeka

4:1

Real SociedadNapoli

0:1*

AÉKLeicester City

1:2

Zorya LuganskBraga

1:2

MilanSparta Prague

3:0*

LilleCeltic

2:2*

QarabağVillarreal

1:3

SivassporMaccabi

1:2*

LASKLudogorets

4:3

AntwerpTottenham Hotspur

1:0

FeyenoordWolfsberg

1:4

CSKA MoscowDinamo Zagreb

0:0

Crvena ZvezdaSlovan Liberec

5:1*

GentHoffenheim

1:4

Unión de Santa FeEmelec

0:1

Sol de AméricaUniversidad Católica

0:0

Coquimbo UnidoEstudiantes de Mérida

3:0

MelgarBahia

1:0

IndependienteAtlético Tucumán

1:0

Plaza ColoniaJunior

0:1

 

RodinaZenit Irkutsk

13:00*

Torpedo VladimirFK Chita

18:00*

 

KvantSaturn

1:5

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK KalugaSalyut-Belgorod

2:3

AvangardFK Strogino

1:0

Fakel-MZnamya

0:1

Metallurg VKrasny

1:4

SakhalinFK Ryazan

1:0

SokolMetallurg L

1:3

 

SiriusAIK

0:0

 

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:3

Grêmio (Porto Alegre)Juventude (Caxias do Sul)

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru