Slovenia 2007/08

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Domžale362210469 - 2876CL115238 - 1638115231 - 1238
2.Koper361810868 - 5064UC115238 - 223875630 - 2826
3.Gorica361691161 - 5057IC86433 - 243083728 - 2627
4.Maribor3614101255 - 465266629 - 292484626 - 1728
5.Interblock361481449 - 4250UC74726 - 202574723 - 2225
6.Primorje361461652 - 4148103529 - 1533431123 - 2615
7.Nafta3612111343 - 564795423 - 203236920 - 3615
8.Celje361361742 - 5145711021 - 222265721 - 2923
9.Drava361351845 - 6444r82822 - 3026531023 - 3418
10.Livar36452739 - 95172l231319 - 479221420 - 488

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2008Celje Maribor0:2 (0:2)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.2008Maribor Interblock1:1 (0:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2008Primorje Maribor1:0 (0:0)
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2008Maribor Nafta3:1 (2:1)
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2008Maribor Domžale0:1 (0:1)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2008Livar Maribor0:3 (0:1)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2008Maribor Koper3:3 (2:1)
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2008Gorica Maribor2:1 (2:0)
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.2008Maribor Drava1:0 (0:0)
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2008Maribor Celje5:2 (2:2)
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2008Interblock Maribor1:0 (1:0)
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2008Maribor Primorje1:1 (1:0)
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2008Nafta Maribor0:1 (0:0)
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2008Maribor Livar3:2 (1:1)
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2008Koper Maribor1:1 (0:1)
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2007Maribor Gorica0:3 (0:1)
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2007Drava Maribor1:2 (1:1)
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2007Celje Maribor0:2 (0:0)
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2007Maribor Interblock0:1 (0:0)
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007Maribor Nafta3:3 (3:1)
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2007Maribor Domžale0:1 (0:1)
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2007Livar Maribor0:6 (0:2)
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2007Maribor Koper3:3 (1:1)
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2007Gorica Maribor3:2 (1:0)
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2007Maribor Drava1:3 (0:2)
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2007Maribor Celje0:1 (0:0)
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2007Interblock Maribor0:1 (0:0)
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007Nafta Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2007Domžale Maribor4:0 (1:0)
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2007Maribor Livar3:2 (1:1)
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007Koper Maribor2:1 (1:0)
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2007Maribor Gorica2:1 (0:1)
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2007Drava Maribor1:3 (0:3)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 809
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 27

EspéranceTP Mazembe

17:00

 

AnzhiFK Rostov

16:30

DynamoAkhmat

19:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

14:00

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

TorpedoVeles

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTekstilshchik

17:00

 

ZorkiyRotor-2

13:00

FK RyazanKvant

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

15:00

TorpedoMetallurg

15:00

FK StroginoKhimik

16:00

 

Spartak VlViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

15:30

SKALegion-Dynamo

16:00

DruzhbaUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaVolgar

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

AngushtChernomorets

16:00

 

ZiraQarabağ

16:30

SabahKeşlə

17:00

SəbailQəbələ

17:30

NeftçiSumqayıt

19:00

 

PyunikAlashkert

14:00

BanantsArtsakh

19:30

 

IslochFK Homel

16:45

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:45

LuchFK Haradzeya

20:45

 

OkzhetpesIrtysh

15:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

15:00

AqtöbeTaraz

17:00

OrdabasyQayrat

17:00

ZhetysuAtyrau

17:00

AstanaTobil

19:00

 

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

12:30

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

FulhamCardiff City

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

WatfordWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Bristol CityDerby County

15:00

MiddlesbroughReading

15:00

MillwallStoke City

15:00

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

15:00

Norwich CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

Sheffield UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Swansea CityHull City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionRotherham United

15:00

 

ÚjpestDebrecen

17:00

VidiPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksMTK

17:00

KisvárdaHaladás

17:00

HonvédFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

EintrachtHertha

15:30

FortunaWerder

15:30

RB LeipzigFreiburg

15:30

HannoverMainz 05

15:30

StuttgartBorussia M

18:30

 

GrindavíkBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVFylkir

14:00

ÍAKA

16:00

FHHK

16:00

StjarnanKR

20:00

 

AthleticAlavés

13:00

AtléticoReal Valladolid

16:15

LeganésCelta de Vigo

18:30

BarcelonaLevante

20:45

 

BolognaEmpoli

15:00

RomaCagliari

18:00

InterJuventus

20:30

 

METTA/LUValmiera

14:00

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

 

PanevėžysStumbras

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

15:00

Žalgiris KAtlantas

17:00

RiteriaiSūduva

20:00

 

Santa ClaraVitória Setubal

14:30

PortimonenseFeirense

15:30

SportingVitória Guimaraes

18:00

AvesBelenenses

20:30

 

RudarDomžale

15:00

AluminijTriglav

17:00

 

GoricaHajduk

16:30

OsijekDinamo

19:00

 

SutjeskaRudar

16:30

ZetaTitograd

16:30

GrbaljIskra

16:30

LovćenBudućnost

16:30

MornarPetrovac

16:30

 

Mladá BoleslavFastav

17:00

SlaviaSigma

17:00

OpavaSparta

17:00

KarvináSlovan

17:00

ViktoriaDukla

17:00

BaumitBaník

17:00

TeplicePříbram

17:00

SlováckoBohemians 1905

17:00

 

SiriusElfsborg

16:00

 

KalevTammeka

13:00

MaarduTrans

16:00

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

São PauloBotafogo

16:00

Atlético MineiroAvaí

19:00

ChapecoenseInternacional

19:00

FlamengoCruzeiro

21:00

 

New York CityOrlando City

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsPhiladelphia Union

14:00

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

14:30

TorontoPortland Timbers

15:00

Atlanta UnitedColorado Rapids

18:00

New York Red BullsCincinnati

19:00

Houston DynamoColumbus Crew

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

15:30

Henan JianyeJiangsu Suning

15:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Tianhai

15:35

 

Newcastle United JetsSydney

17:35

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne Victory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, April 25

ZamoraCerro Porteño

2:1

JuniorSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

MelgarPalmeiras

0:4

 

Krylia SovetovUral

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

2:1

ArsenalSpartak

3:0

 

ZenitSibir-2

1:0

FK ChitaSakhalin

1:1

 

FK SumyBalkany

0:1

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

2:3

VolynIngulets

2:1

 

ChaikaFK Kalush

2:1

PolissyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

0:4

FK MynaiNyva V

0:1

Nyva TVeres

1:2

 

KreminMetalurh

2:0

EnerhiyaTavriya

0:0

KrystalHirnyk

0:3

Real PharmaMyr

1:4

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

 

Tarpeda-BelAZTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrSlavia

0:0

 

Den HaagExcelsior

3:1

Willem IIPSV

0:3

 

SioniTorpedo

2:1

ChikhuraDinamo Tb

2:2

WIT GeorgiaDila

0:1

 

SevillaRayo Vallecano

5:0

Real SociedadVillarreal

0:1

GetafeReal Madrid

0:0

 

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:1

HelsingborgsSundsvall

1:1

KalmarGöteborg

1:1

 

Londrina (Londrina)Bahia (Salvador)

2:1

Santa Cruz (Recife)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0
pen. 2:3

 

Brisbane RoarAdelaide United

3:5

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru