Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 30.10.2010 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2010 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Sever | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Kostroma | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2010 | | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Tver |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2009 | | Torpedo-ZIL | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 09.10.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 13.09.2009 | | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Sheksna | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Istra | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2009 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 01.06.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Volga Tver | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Zelenograd | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-RG | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2007 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Nara-Desna | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.07.2007 | | Torpedo-RG | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.07.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Zelenograd | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2007 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2007 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2006 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2006 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.08.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2006 | | FK Reutov | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.07.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 14.06.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.04.2006 | | Torpedo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.04.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 29.10.2005 | | Presnya | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2005 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | Sheksna | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2005 | | FK Smolensk | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Volga Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 08.07.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.06.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | BSK | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2004 | | Severstal | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2004 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2004 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Almaz | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak-Telekom | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2003 | | FK Reutov | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Vidnoye | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2003 | | BSK | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2003 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2003 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.05.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Reutov | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | BSK | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 25.10.2001 | | Svetogorets | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2001 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.07.2001 | | Severstal | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.07.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak-Telekom | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2001 | | Nika | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2001 | | Lotto-MKM | | Sportakademklub | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2000 | | Torpedo-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 24.09.2000 | | Mosenergo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2000 | | Volochanin-89 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2000 | | Severstal | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Oazis | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.06.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Mosenergo | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 06.06.2000 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.05.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.09.1999 | | CSKA-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 27.08.1999 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 18.08.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.08.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Oazis | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 16.07.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Saturn-2 | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.07.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Avtomobilist | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1999 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.05.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 23.04.1999 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.10.1998 | | Mosenergo | | Sportakademklub | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 11.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 05.08.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Volga Tver | | 0:0 |
| Ivanteevka |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.07.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Mosenergo | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.06.1998 | | Krasnoznamensk-Selyatino | | Sportakademklub | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 04.06.1998 | | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 24.05.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 15.04.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Moscow |