2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1948  Overall table

Ararat

Moscow

Founded: 2017

Dissolved: 2019

Stadium: Nikolay Starostin Spartakovets Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 13

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Centre
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Centre - place 1

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa Libertadores 2020

Group A, Day 4

22.09

Barcelona - Flamengo

17:15

22.09

Junior - Independiente del Valle

19:30

Group B, Day 4

22.09

Tigre - Bolívar

19:15

23.09

Guaraní - Palmeiras

20:30

Group C, Day 4

23.09

Atlético Paranaense - Colo-Colo

19:15

24.09

Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol

18:00

Group D, Day 4

22.09

LDU - São Paulo

19:30

22.09

Binacional - River Plate

19:30

Group E, Day 4

23.09

América - Universidad Católica

19:30

23.09

Internacional - Grêmio

21:30

Group F, Day 4

22.09

Estudiantes - Nacional

18:15

23.09

Alianza - Racing Club

19:30

Group G, Day 4

23.09

Defensa y Justicia - Olimpia

19:15

24.09

Delfín - Santos

21:00

Group H, Day 4

23.09

Caracas - Libertad

18:15

24.09

Independiente - Boca Juniors

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Slavia PrahaMidtjylland

21:00

MaccabiRed Bull

22:00

FK KrasnodarPAÓK

22:00

BarcelonaFlamengo

17:15

JuniorIndependiente del Valle

19:30

TigreBolívar

19:15

LDUSão Paulo

19:30

BinacionalRiver Plate

19:30

EstudiantesNacional

18:15

 

Leyton OrientTottenham Hotspur

18:00*

Newport CountyWatford

19:00*

West Bromwich AlbionBrentford

19:00*

West Ham UnitedHull City

19:30*

Luton TownManchester United

20:15*

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanQingdao Huanghai

15:30

Tianjin TedaHebei China Fortune

18:00

Chongqing Dangdai LifanWuhan Zall

19:35

Shijiazhuang Ever BrightShanghai SIPG

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

 

ArsenalFK Sochi

3:2

FK UfaCSKA

0:1

RubinSpartak

0:2

LokomotivFK Tambov

1:0

 

OlympikFK Mynai

3:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:2

RukhKolos

1:2

 

IslochDynamo Mn

2:1

FK SlutskBATE

1:3

SlaviaShakhtsyor

1:0

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

2:5*

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:3*

ChelseaLiverpool

0:2*

Leicester CityBurnley

4:2*

 

Stoke CityBristol City

0:2*

 

Zulte WaregemBrugge

0:6

StandardKortrijk

2:1

GenkMechelen

3:1

AntwerpEupen

2:2

 

EtarLokomotiv

1:3

CSKALudogorets

2:2

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:0

 

LevanteAtlético Madrid

*

SevillaElche

*

HuescaCádiz

0:2

GranadaAlavés

2:1

Real BetisReal Valladolid

2:0

Real SociedadReal Madrid

0:0

 

ParmaNapoli

0:2

GenoaCrotone

4:1

SassuoloCagliari

1:1

JuventusSampdoria

3:0

 

BrannBodø/Glimt

1:3

RosenborgHaugesund

2:1

SandefjordStrømsgodset

0:0

StartKristiansund

1:2

VikingÅlesund

5:2

OddStabæk

2:0

 

ZagłębieCracovia

1:1

LechWarta

1:0

 

RadJavor

1:0

Novi PazarInđija

1:0

SpartakProleter

1:2

FK ZlatiborPartizan

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

6:0

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

0:3

BrestLorient

3:2

MetzReims

2:1

MontpellierAngers

4:1

StrasbourgDijon

1:0

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:2

MarseilleLille

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

19:05*

VaraždinOsijek

0:1

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

2:4

SlovanKarviná

1:1

SpartaFastav

3:1

 

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

1:1

AIKHammarby

3:0

GöteborgKalmar

1:2

NorrköpingMalmö

1:1

 

GrêmioPalmeiras

1:1

CoritibaVasco da Gama

1:0

BotafogoSantos

0:0

SportFluminense

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru