Irtysh

Pavlodar

See also:  Irtysh (Pavlodar), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 270

Founded: 1965

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1965 – 1968  Irtysh
 1968 – 1992  Traktor
 1993 – 1995  Ansat
 1996 –   Irtysh

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - First qualifying round

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2004 - Group B - place 3
CIS Cup 2003 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2000 - First league, group D - place 3
CIS Cup 1998 - Group D - place 3
CIS Cup 1994 - Group A - place 3

Overall stats Asian Champions Cup/Champions League - overall stats
Asian Club Championship 2000/01 - 3rd place match
Asian Club Championship 1999/00 - Quarterfinal, West Asia - place 4
Asian Club Championship 1998/99 - First round, West Asia
Asian Club Championship 1994/95 - Preliminary round, Cenral Asia - place 3

Overall stats Kazakhstan Cup - overall stats
Kazakhstan Cup 2019 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2018 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2017 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2016 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2015 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2014 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2013 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2012 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2011 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2010 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2009 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2008 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2007 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2006 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2005 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2004 - 1/16 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2002 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 2001 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 2000/01 - Final
Kazakhstan Cup 1999/00 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1998/99 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1997/98 - Winner
Kazakhstan Cup 1996 - 1/8 finals
Kazakhstan Cup 1995 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1994 - Quarterfinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1993 - Semifinal
Kazakhstan Cup 1992 - Semifinal

Overall stats Kazakhstan Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Kazakhstan championship 2019, Premier League
Kazakhstan championship 2018, Premier League - place 10
Kazakhstan championship 2017 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2016, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2015, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2014, Premier League Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2013, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2012 - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2011, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2010, Premier League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2009 Premier League - place 9
Kazakhstan championship 2008 Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 2007 Super League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2006 Super League - place 6
Kazakhstan championship 2005 Super League - place 5
Kazakhstan championship 2004 Super League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 2003 Super League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 2002, Super League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 2001 Premier League - place 4
Kazakhstan championship 2000 Premier League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 1999 Top League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 1998 Top League - place 3
Kazakhstan championship 1997 Top League - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 1996 Top League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 1995 Top League - place 7
Kazakhstan championship 1994 Top League - place 2
Kazakhstan championship 1993, Top League Tournament for places 1-12 - Champion
Kazakhstan championship 1992, Top League Tournament for places 1-14 - place 3

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
<2019>
<September>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

04.09.2019
current

1/16 & 1/8 finals of the
Russian Cup 2019/20
added

31.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

30.08.2019
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 8

15.09

Pogoń - ŁKS

(0:0)

15.09

Górnik - Śląsk

17:30

16.09

Cracovia - Piast

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 16

Al SaddAl Nassr Riyadh

18:45

 

DynamoFK Ufa

20:00

FK RostovAkhmat

20:30

 

Ural-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

 

FK VitebskFK Homel

19:30

 

Aston VillaWest Ham United

20:00

 

BeroeVitosha

20:00

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

16:00

 

BreiðablikStjarnan

19:15

ValurKR

19:15

 

TorinoLecce

20:45

 

Sarpsborg 08Vålerenga

19:00

 

CracoviaPiast

18:00

 

ViktoriaJablonec

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

19:00

DjurgårdensHelsingborgs

19:00

 

AldosiviPatronato

19:00

Vélez SársfieldAtlético Tucumán

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, September 14

PlatinumSongo

1:0

Green EaglesPrimeiro de Agosto

1:2

Atlético PetróleosKCCA

0:0

Côte d'OrMamelodi Sundowns

0:5

Young AfricansZESCO United

1:1

Cano SportAl-Ahly Cairo

0:2

Génération FootZamalek SC

2:1

JS KabylieHoroya AC

2:0

Ashanti GoldRenaissance

3:2

KigaliProline

1:1

BandariBen Guerdane

2:0

PélicanEnugu Rangers

2:1

Young BuffaloesBidvest Wits

1:0

MaranathaDjoliba AC

1:2

Al IttihadHassania

1:1

PyramidsCR Belouizdad

1:1

 

SpartakUral

1:2

FK SochiLokomotiv

0:1

 

TekstilshchikSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

NeftekhimikShinnik

2:2

LuchFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

AvangardMordovia

2:2

YeniseyBaltika

2:2

RotorFakel

2:0

FK KhimkiChaika

1:0

TorpedoFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

TomSpartak-2

2:2

 

ZvezdaOlimp

0:1

Zenit-2Rodina

1:0

FK MuromPskov-747

3:0

 

FK KalugaDynamo

1:1

KvantSaturn

0:2

FK StroginoRotor-2

1:0

Khimik-ArsenalSokol

1:2

FK RyazanArarat

2:3

MetallurgSalyut-Belgorod

2:0

 

Spartak-VladikavkazLegion-Dynamo

1:1

FK MakhachkalaChernomorets

2:2

Mashuk-KMVFK Krasnodar-3

1:0

DynamoAlaniya

1:3

InterSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

DruzhbaSKA

2:3

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

VolgarAnzhi

2:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDnipro-1

2:0

KarpatyVorskla

2:1

ShahtarZorya

4:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaRukh

1:6

Hirnyk-SportMetalurh

1:0

FK MynaiAhrobiznes

2:1

AvanhardMetalist 1925

0:1

PrykarpattyaIngulets

0:1

MFK MykolaivKremin

6:2

ChornomoretsObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

ChaikaDinaz

0:0

PodillyaPolissya

1:0

VeresBukovyna

2:0

Nyva VNyva T

0:1

 

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

EnerhiyaKrystal

1:3

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

1:1

AliansHirnyk

3:2

 

SumqayıtZira

1:2

SabahQəbələ

0:1

 

ShirakGandzasar

0:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZNeman

1:0

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

3:0

BATEFK Haradzeya

2:1

 

CodruZimbru

0:2

PetrocubSheriff

0:0

 

AGMKDinamo

3:1

QizilqumNasaf

0:0

 

Red BullHartberg

7:2

SturmLASK

0:2

MattersburgWattens

0:2

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

3:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionBurnley

1:1

Manchester UnitedLeicester City

1:0

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

0:1

Tottenham HotspurCrystal Palace

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersChelsea

2:5

Norwich CityManchester City

3:2

 

FulhamWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

Blackburn RoversMillwall

2:0

Charlton AthleticBirmingham City

0:1

Hull CityWigan Athletic

2:2

MiddlesbroughReading

1:0

Preston North EndBrentford

2:0

Queens Park RangersLuton Town

3:2

Stoke CityBristol City

1:2

Swansea CityNottingham Forest

0:1

 

OostendeStandard

1:4

EupenZulte Waregem

1:1

Sint-TruidenWaasland-Beveren

1:1

CercleBrugge

0:2

 

Botev PCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsEtar

2:0

 

DiósgyőrZalaegerszegi TE

1:0

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

ÚjpestDebrecen

3:2

PuskásRákóczi

2:0

HonvédMOL Fehérvár

0:1

PaksFerencváros

0:4

 

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

Mainz 05Hertha

2:1

AugsburgEintracht

2:1

KölnBorussia M

0:1

UnionWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigBayern

1:1

 

AZSparta

5:1

AjaxHeerenveen

4:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

2:1

PSVVitesse

5:0

UtrechtEmmen

3:1

 

DilaMetalurgi

0:0

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Real MadridLevante

3:2

LeganésVillarreal

0:3

Real SociedadAtlético Madrid

2:0

BarcelonaValencia

5:2

 

FiorentinaJuventus

0:0

NapoliSampdoria

2:0

InterUdinese

1:0

 

VentspilsJelgava

1:1

BFC DaugavaValmiera

2:2

Riga FCMETTA/LU

5:0

 

StumbrasRiteriai

0:3

PalangaŽalgiris K

2:3

 

RosenborgLillestrøm

3:1

 

RakówArka

2:0

LechiaLech

2:1

KoronaWisła K

1:1

 

FamalicãoPaços de Ferreira

4:2

BenficaGil Vicente

2:0

Vitória GAves

5:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaInđija

2:1

JavorRad

3:0

RadnikNapredak

1:4

VoždovacČukarički

2:2

ProleterPartizan

0:3

 

MariborAluminij

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainStrasbourg

1:0

DijonNîmes

0:0

BordeauxMetz

2:0

MontpellierNice

2:1

BrestRennes

0:0

 

InterSlaven

3:1

GoricaLokomotiva

0:0

 

GrbaljZeta

0:0

SutjeskaPetrovac

3:0

RudarPodgorica

2:1

IskraKom

0:2

TitogradBudućnost

2:1

 

SlovanTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavPříbram

6:0

SlaviaSlovácko

3:0

 

ÖrebroSundsvall

0:0

ÖstersundsKalmar

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalCeltic

0:1

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

1:1

HeartsMotherwell

2:3

KilmarnockHibernian

2:0

RangersLivingston

3:1

Ross CountySt. Mirren

2:1

 

KuressaarePaide

0:3

LevadiaTulevik

1:1

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:2

 

ArsenalUnión

4:1

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:2

Godoy CruzArgentinos Juniors

0:1

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:1

HuracánRiver Plate

0:4

 

FlamengoSantos

1:0

PalmeirasCruzeiro

1:0

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

1:2

CearáBotafogo

0:0

 

New York CitySan Jose Earthquakes

2:1

Chicago FireDallas

4:0

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

1:3

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactCincinnati

0:1

Orlando CityNew England Revolution

3:3

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Henan JianyeHebei China Fortune

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru