Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 10.05.2008 | | Ros | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.2008 | | Nyva | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2008 | | FK Korosten | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 08.04.2008 | | Nyva-Svitanok | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 09.11.2007 | | Nafkom | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 31.08.2007 | | Yednist | | Enerhiya | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 24.08.2007 | | Enerhiya | | FK Korosten | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.2007 | | Enerhiya | | Nyva-Svitanok | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 03.08.2007 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2007 | | Dynamo-3 | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 25.11.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Bukovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 18.11.2006 | | Obolon-2 | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2006 | | Naftovyk | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Yednist | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 20.08.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2006 | | Bukovyna | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 24.06.2006 | | Tytan | | Enerhiya | | 3:3 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 17.06.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Hirnyk | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 27.04.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Yalos | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 25.03.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Ros | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 19.11.2005 | | Enerhiya | | Tytan | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 13.11.2005 | | Hirnyk | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 29.10.2005 | | Krystal | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group B |
| 15.10.2005 | | Khimik | | Enerhiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 02.05.2005 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Olkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 17.04.2005 | | Zirka | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.2005 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | FK Sevastopol | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 17.10.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 26.09.2004 | | Olkom | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 05.09.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | PFK Oleksandriya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 01.08.2004 | | Hirnyk | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2004/05, Second League, Group B |
| 24.07.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.2004 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Ros | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 30.08.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Vodnyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2003/04, Second League, Group B |
| 26.07.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Palmira | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 14.06.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 12.04.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Olkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 22.09.2002 | | Obolon-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 3:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 01.06.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.04.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.04.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Dynamo-3 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 24.03.2002 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Portovyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.11.2001 | | Portovyk | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | SK Kherson | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2001 | | Tytan | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2001 | | FK Cherkasy | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.08.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Dnister | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2001 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 14.04.2001 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 23.10.2000 | | FK Cherkasy-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 03.09.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | SK Kherson | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2000/01, Second League, Group B |
| 20.08.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Kryvbas-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.06.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 29.05.2000 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Zirka-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 12.05.2000 | | Borisfen | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2000 | | Metalurh-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1999/00, Second League, Group B |
| 08.08.1999 | | Tytan | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.1999 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | SK Odesa | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Viktor | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 10.09.1998 | | Dynamo-SKA | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine1998/99, Second League, Group B |
| 20.08.1998 | | Kryvbas-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 18.06.1998 | | Chornomorets | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 13.06.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 30.05.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Fortuna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 25.05.1998 | | Rihonda | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 20.05.1998 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | SK Odesa | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1997/98, Second League, Group B |
| 07.04.1998 | | Lokomotyv | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 21.06.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Shakhtar | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 16.06.1997 | | Viktor | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 26.05.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Torpedo | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 24.04.1997 | | Avanhard-Metalist | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 19.04.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | FK Petrivtsi | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 22.03.1997 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Avanhard-Industriya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 21.11.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Tytan | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 01.11.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Krystal | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 27.10.1996 | | FK Petrivtsi | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 22.09.1996 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 24.08.1996 | | Shakhtar-2 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Ukraine1996/97, Second League, Group B |
| 18.08.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Viktor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 29.06.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Systema-Boreks | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 26.06.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 22.05.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Nyva-Kosmos | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.1996 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | FK Kalush | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 11.10.1995 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Obolon | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 22.09.1995 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine1995/96, Second League, Group A |
| 13.08.1995 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Avanhard | | 1:1 |
| |