Russia 1998

First division

Promotional play-off

Kuban, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn422412673 - 3484TD155138 - 135097535 - 2134
2.Lokomotiv NN422381165 - 3477TD163243 - 95175922 - 2526
3.Sokol422113858 - 3276164138 - 95259720 - 2324
4.CSK-VVS-Kristall422331659 - 4772182141 - 956511518 - 3816
5.Arsenal4218111365 - 5365116440 - 213975925 - 3226
6.Lada-Grad421971665 - 6064162342 - 2350351323 - 3714
7.Rubin421961756 - 5063163238 - 951331518 - 4112
8.Dynamo St4116151051 - 3763126332 - 144249719 - 2321
9.Gazovik-Gazprom421861853 - 5560162338 - 1750241515 - 3810
10.Fakel421791654 - 4560125429 - 1341541225 - 3219
11.Anzhi421761947 - 5657144335 - 1646321612 - 4011
12.Metallurg Lp421681841 - 5056144329 - 1746241512 - 3310
13.Lokomotiv Ch411681745 - 5056153228 - 748151517 - 438
14.Tom4215111654 - 4556135345 - 174426139 - 2812
15.Spartak Nl4215111649 - 5256107434 - 1937541215 - 3319
16.Lokomotiv SPb4214111738 - 3853105628 - 1935461110 - 1918
17.Neftekhimik421572044 - 5352r124531 - 2440331513 - 2912
18.Druzhba4213111845 - 55502d126337 - 174215158 - 388
19.Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ421591849 - 70482d126332 - 2442331517 - 466
20.Kuban4210131942 - 68432d88528 - 2032251414 - 4811
21.Irtysh421182336 - 58412d106526 - 1736121810 - 415
22.KAMAZ-Chally42753032 - 79202d631221 - 3421121811 - 45-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1998Kuban Neftekhimik1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1998Kuban KAMAZ-Chally3:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.1998 17:00Irtysh Kuban1:2 (1:2)
 Omsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1998Kuban Metallurg Lp4:2 (2:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1998Kuban Lokomotiv SPb1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1998Kuban Rubin1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1998Kuban Gazovik-Gazprom2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1998 18:00KAMAZ-Chally Kuban1:2 (1:2)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1998Kuban Irtysh5:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1998Kuban Druzhba2:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru