Russia 1998

First division

Promotional play-off

Irtysh, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn422412673 - 3484TD155138 - 135097535 - 2134
2.Lokomotiv NN422381165 - 3477TD163243 - 95175922 - 2526
3.Sokol422113858 - 3276164138 - 95259720 - 2324
4.CSK-VVS-Kristall422331659 - 4772182141 - 956511518 - 3816
5.Arsenal4218111365 - 5365116440 - 213975925 - 3226
6.Lada-Grad421971665 - 6064162342 - 2350351323 - 3714
7.Rubin421961756 - 5063163238 - 951331518 - 4112
8.Dynamo St4116151051 - 3763126332 - 144249719 - 2321
9.Gazovik-Gazprom421861853 - 5560162338 - 1750241515 - 3810
10.Fakel421791654 - 4560125429 - 1341541225 - 3219
11.Anzhi421761947 - 5657144335 - 1646321612 - 4011
12.Metallurg Lp421681841 - 5056144329 - 1746241512 - 3310
13.Lokomotiv Ch411681745 - 5056153228 - 748151517 - 438
14.Tom4215111654 - 4556135345 - 174426139 - 2812
15.Spartak Nl4215111649 - 5256107434 - 1937541215 - 3319
16.Lokomotiv SPb4214111738 - 3853105628 - 1935461110 - 1918
17.Neftekhimik421572044 - 5352r124531 - 2440331513 - 2912
18.Druzhba4213111845 - 55502d126337 - 174215158 - 388
19.Lada-Tolyatti-VAZ421591849 - 70482d126332 - 2442331517 - 466
20.Kuban4210131942 - 68432d88528 - 2032251414 - 4811
21.Irtysh421182336 - 58412d106526 - 1736121810 - 415
22.KAMAZ-Chally42753032 - 79202d631221 - 3421121811 - 45-1

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Day 37
Day 28
Day 27
Day 21
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1998 16:00Irtysh Saturn1:1 (1:1)
 Omsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 847
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 291
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

Armed Forces FCZanaco FC

16:30

WydadTP Mazembe

19:30

MagentaLupe ole Soaga

13:00

MaristTeam Wellington

16:00

 

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

FK OleksandriyaFK Mariupol

14:00

 

SəbailQəbələ

16:00

NeftçiZira

18:00

 

Admira WackerAustria

16:00

AltachMattersburg

18:30

RapidLASK

18:30

WolfsbergSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Leicester CityStoke City

12:30

AFC BournemouthNewcastle United

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionSwansea City

15:00

BurnleySouthampton

15:00

LiverpoolWest Ham United

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionHuddersfield Town

15:00

WatfordEverton

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBarnsley

15:00

Burton AlbionMillwall

15:00

Leeds UnitedBrentford

15:00

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

15:00

Preston North EndIpswich Town

15:00

Queens Park RangersNottingham Forest

15:00

ReadingDerby County

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayAston Villa

15:00

SunderlandMiddlesbrough

15:00

FulhamWolverhampton Wanderers

17:30

 

MechelenCharleroi

18:00

EupenLokeren

20:00

OostendeSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:30

 

DunavVereya

13:00

BeroeEtar

15:00

SeptemvriLevski

17:30

 

DebrecenBalmazújváros

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestHaladás

17:00

VideotonVasas SC

17:00

FerencvárosHonvéd

19:30

 

BayernHertha

15:30

HoffenheimFreiburg

15:30

HannoverBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartEintracht

15:30

WerderHamburger SV

18:30

 

HeerenveenExcelsior

17:45

AZSparta

18:30

Heracles AlmeloZwolle

19:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

Celta de VigoEibar

13:00

Real MadridAlavés

16:15

LeganésLas Palmas

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

BolognaGenoa

18:00

InterBenevento

20:45

 

TermalicaSandecja

15:30

PogońWisła P

18:00

CracoviaLegia

20:30

 

BelenensesFeirense

16:00

MarítimoVitória G

18:15

Paços de FerreiraBenfica

20:30

 

BačkaRad

14:00

BoracRadnički

15:00

JavorMladost

15:00

RadnikČukarički

15:00

FK MačvaVojvodina

15:00

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

MariborAluminij

16:55

 

ToulouseMonaco

17:00

DijonCaen

20:00

GuingampMetz

20:00

NantesAmiens

20:00

LilleAngers

20:00

RennesTroyes

20:00

 

LokomotivaOsijek

15:00

HajdukSlaven

17:00

 

DečićGrbalj

BudućnostMladost

SutjeskaIskra

KomZeta

RudarPetrovac

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:00

SlovanMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlováckoSparta

16:30

TepliceBaník

18:30

 

KilmarnockHibernian

12:30

DundeeMotherwell

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalPartick Thistle

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

St. JohnstoneRoss County

15:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaPatronato

17:00

LanúsRosario Central

17:00

Vélez SársfieldRiver Plate

19:15

Atlético TucumánTigre

21:30

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

16:35

Perth GloryMelbourne City

19:00

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

SportingAstana

3:3

LazioSteaua

5:1

Viktoria PlzeňPartizan

2:0

VillarrealLyon

0:1

RB LeipzigNapoli

0:2

Atlético MadridKøbenhavn

1:0

LokomotivNice

1:0

Dynamo KievAÉK

0:0

BragaMarseille

1:0

ArsenalÖstersunds

1:2

ZenitCeltic

3:0

MilanLudogorets

1:0

Red BullReal Sociedad

2:1

AthleticSpartak Moscow

1:2

AtalantaBorussia Dortmund

1:1

GuaraníJunior

0:0

El NacionalSan José

3:2

EvertonCaracas

1:2

CibaoGuadalajara

0:2

Santa TeclaSeattle Sounders

2:1

OlimpiaNew York Red Bulls

1:1

 

ChaikaFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

MordoviaArarat

0:1

FakelLokomotiv-Kazanka

1:0

FK ChertanovoFK Tyumen

0:1

 

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Avaí (Florianópolis)

0:2

Villa Nova (Nova Lima)Joinville (Joinville)

2:2
pen. 4:2

Uberlândia (Uberlândia)Coritiba (Coritiba)

0:2

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Paraná (Curitiba)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru