USSR, first league 1990 |
| 04.11.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kuzbass | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 28.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 25.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Nistru | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.10.1990 | | Fakel | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 14.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 07.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Rostselmash | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 04.10.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 01.09.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Geolog | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 14.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 14.07.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Tiras | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 05.07.1990 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 10.06.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zenit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 02.06.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Pakhtakor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 30.05.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kairat | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.05.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 09.05.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Fakel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 20.04.1990 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Neftchi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 07.04.1990 | | Kuban | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 24.10.1987 | | Pakhtakor | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 06.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Geolog | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Daugava | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 05.09.1987 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 30.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 18.08.1987 | | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 08.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 02.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Kotaik | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 28.07.1987 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 21.06.1987 | | Geolog | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 28.05.1987 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 23.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 26.04.1987 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 23.04.1987 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.04.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 15.11.1986 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.10.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 14.10.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.09.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 25.09.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.08.1986 | | Atlantas | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 18.08.1986 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Guria | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.07.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Nistru | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.06.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Atlantas | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 20.05.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Kotaik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.05.1986 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 26.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 20.04.1986 | | Metallurg | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.04.1986 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 30.03.1986 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 08.11.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 06.10.1985 | | Kotaik | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 20.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 29.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 26.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 19.08.1985 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 11.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 06.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Kotaik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 01.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 20.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 17.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 20.05.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 17.05.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 13.05.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 19.04.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 06.04.1985 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 04.11.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Nistru | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.10.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Tavriya | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 13.10.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Guria | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 09.10.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 03.09.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.08.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 26.08.1984 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 10.07.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 07.07.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.06.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 19.06.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.04.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 27.04.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.04.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 08.04.1984 | | Tavriya | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 26.10.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.10.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 02.10.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 27.09.1983 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 08.07.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.06.1983 | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.06.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 30.05.1983 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.05.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Daugava | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.05.1983 | | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 08.05.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 20.04.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.10.1982 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.10.1982 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 18.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Nistru | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 10.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 23.09.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.09.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Odessa | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.09.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Guria | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 30.07.1982 | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.07.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Zarya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 07.06.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 21.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 18.05.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.05.1982 | | Pamir | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 25.04.1982 | | Guria | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 21.04.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 8:0 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.11.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallist | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 04.10.1981 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.09.1981 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.09.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Prikarpatye | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 05.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 01.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.07.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.06.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Buston | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.06.1981 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Traktor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 16.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Zhalgiris | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 12.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 07.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Nistru | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.05.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.04.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Prikarpatye | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 28.10.1974 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 25.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 5:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 18.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 01.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftchi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 27.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 20.09.1974 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 06.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.08.1974 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 19.08.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 6:0 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 25.07.1974 | | Kuban | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 16.07.1974 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.06.1974 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 15.06.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Tavriya | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 30.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 13.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuban | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Torpedo | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Lokomotiv | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1974 |
| 11.04.1974 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 02.11.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Krylya Sovetov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 29.10.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Zvezda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 12.10.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Neftchi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 27.09.1973 | | Alga | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 24.09.1973 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 21.09.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 17.09.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 21.08.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Shinnik | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 17.08.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 07.08.1973 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivano-Frankivsk |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 21.07.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 10.07.1973 | | Tekstilshchik | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 01.07.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtyor | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 26.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 15.06.1973 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 08.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 04.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 14.05.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Alga | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 26.04.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallist | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1973 |
| 20.04.1973 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 29.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Uralmash | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 24.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Kuzbass | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 08.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Rubin | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 14.09.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 10.09.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Moldova | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 02.09.1971 | | Pamir | | Lokomotiv | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 17.08.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.08.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Metallist | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 09.08.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 01.08.1971 | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 24.07.1971 | | Zhalgiris | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 17.07.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Shakhtyor | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.07.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Alga | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 08.07.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 16.06.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 08.06.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 01.06.1971 | | Kuzbass | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kuibyshev |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 13.05.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 09.05.1971 | | Rubin | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Kazan |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 30.04.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 26.04.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Volgar | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 22.04.1971 | | Lokomotiv | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 06.04.1971 | | Moldova | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 04.11.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Uralmash | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 31.10.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo | | 4:3 (4:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 27.10.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Rubin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 29.09.1970 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Alga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 19.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Pamir | | 4:2 (4:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 15.09.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Stroitel | | 5:1 (5:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 04.09.1970 | | Moldova | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 16.08.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Metallist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 05.08.1970 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 26.07.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 11.07.1970 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.06.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zhalgiris | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 05.06.1970 | | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 30.05.1970 | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 21.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Shakhtyor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 06.05.1970 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Volgar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 19.04.1970 | | Alga | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 11.04.1970 | | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 02.11.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Zhalgiris | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 29.10.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 24.10.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Daugava | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 15.10.1964 | | Zarya | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.10.1964 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 30.09.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 25.09.1964 | | Zhalgiris | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 22.08.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Metallurg | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Trud | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Karpaty | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1964 | | Dnepr | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Spartak | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 29.06.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Ararat | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 13.05.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Alga | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.05.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 10.04.1964 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 27.10.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kalev | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow Dzerzhinets Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 18.10.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 2:1 |
| Moscow Dzerzhinets Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 14.10.1951 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Vilnius National Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 02.10.1951 | | DO | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 23.09.1951 | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 16.09.1951 | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 12.09.1951 | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 09.09.1951 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:5 |
| Frunze |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 24.06.1951 | | Kalinin team | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kalinin Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 10.06.1951 | | Kalev | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 06.06.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Spartak Ashkhabad | | 2:0 |
| Moscow Dzerzhinets Stadium |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 25.05.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 21.05.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 7:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 17.05.1951 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 13.05.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO | | 3:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 06.05.1951 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 22.04.1951 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 15.04.1951 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 3:4 (2:3) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 08.04.1951 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Uzhgorod Spartak Stadium |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| 22.08.1946 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 2:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| 01.08.1946 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| 09.05.1946 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, second group 1947, Final |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dzerzhinets Chelyabinsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Final |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Stalinabad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Final |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Final |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | ODO Tbilisi | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Burevestnik | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Dynamo Vilnius | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Kalev | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Burevestnik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dzerzhinets Leningrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Kalev | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Metro | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | VMS | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Leningrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Minsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | DO Minsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Metro | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 3:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Sudostroitel Leningrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, Central zone |
| | | MVO | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Dynamo Rostov-on-Don | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:8 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Stal | | 6:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:1 |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Sudostroitel | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 1:6 |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, Southern group |
| | | DO Tbilisi | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:2 |
| |