13.07.1990 < | Football matches for 14.07.1990 | > 15.07.1990 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Xamax | | Lyngby | 2:0 | ||||||
Sparta Praha | | Admira Wacker | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Swarovski Tirol | | Bochum | 1:0 | ||||||
St.Gallen | | Slavia Sofija | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Lech | | Bnei Yehuda | 3:0 | ||||||
Bányász Siófok | | Maccabi Haifa | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Vejle | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
GAIS | | Karlsruher | 1:1 | ||||||
Hansa | | Brondby Kobenhavn | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Luzern | | Örebro | 3:0 | ||||||
Bányász Tatabánya | | Plastika | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | Aarhus | 1:1 | ||||||
Gefle | | Vasas | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Chemnitzer | | Sturm | 0:0 | ||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Petrolul | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | | Berlin | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Neftchi | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Tiras | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:30 | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||||
Gorky | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel | | Nistru | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Rostselmash | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuzbass | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kemerovo |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Bukovina | | Khimik Grodno | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Volyn | 0:0 | ||||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Zarya Beltsy | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Iskra | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
Zakarpatye | | Lori | 3:1 | ||||||
16:00 | Daugava | | Start | 0:0 | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
17:00 | Baltika | | Shirak | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Kremen | | SKA Odessa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
19:00 | Karpaty | | Galichina | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Kapaz | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Goyazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perm | |||||||||
18:30 | Gastello | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
18:30 | Zenit | | Terek | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Tsement | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
19:00 | Uralmash | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Nart | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Mashuk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Saratov |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Tighina | | Znamya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kuban | | Saturn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Baranikovsky | |||||||||
Gomselmash | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Gomel | |||||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
18:30 | Arsenal | | Salyut | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tula |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |