26.10.1970 < | Football matches for 27.10.1970 | > 28.10.1970 |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Daugava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Aşgabat | |||||||||
Alga | | Zhalgiris | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Volgar | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Metallist | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | SKA Kiev | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Karpaty | | Kuban | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
19:00 | Moldova | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Shakhtyor | 6:3 (2:1) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Rubin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Shinnik | | Volga Gorkiy | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Mashuk | | Polad | 5:0 | ||||||
Druzhba | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 | ||||||
Salyut | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:2 | ||||||
Dila | | Torpedo Taganrog | 5:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Avtomobilist Nalchik | | Dynamo Kirovabad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
Batumi | |||||||||
16:00 | Shirak | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Leninakan | |||||||||
18:00 | Saturn | | Volga Kalinin | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Tula | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Trud | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 5:1 | |||||
Voronezh |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shinnik | 42 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 66-31 | 62 | ||
2. | Avtomobilist Nalchik | 42 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 58-17 | 59 | ||
3. | Volga Kalinin | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 57-31 | 55 | ||
4. | Metallurg Tula | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 80-38 | 53 | ||
5. | Mashuk | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 52-36 | 50 | ||
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 42 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 37-38 | 46 | ||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 51-48 | 44 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 47-56 | 44 | ||
9. | Trud | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 56-43 | 43 | ||
10. | Dynamo Batumi | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 35-40 | 43 |
Spartak Ryazan | | Metallurg Rustavi | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Spartak Saransk | | Kakheti | 1:0 | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Spartak Tambov | | Alazani | 2:1 | ||||||
14:00 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Kord | 1:1 | |||||
Pavlovo |
Bristol Rovers | | Birmingham City | 3:0 | ||||||
Coventry City | | Derby County | 1:0 | ||||||
Fulham | | Swindon Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Werder | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |