13.10.1986 < | Football matches for 14.10.1986 | > 15.10.1986 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Luxembourg | | Belgium | 0:6 (0:3) | ||||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 41 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Kolos | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Kotaik | | Kuzbass | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
16:00 | Fakel | | Metallurg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:30 | Pamir | | Spartak | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
18:30 | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi | |||||||||
18:30 | Shinnik | | Iskra | 0:0 | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlantas | | Rotor | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Guria | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Rostselmash | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don |
16:00 | Aktyubinets | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Aktyubinsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator Chimkent | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 63-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Khimik Zhambyl | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 46-22 | 38 | ||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 40-23 | 38 | ||
4. | Energetik | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43-29 | 37 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 45-29 | 36 | ||
6. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 48-34 | 33 | ||
7. | Aktyubinets | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28-29 | 30 | ||
8. | Traktor | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34-35 | 26 | ||
9. | Zhetysu | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49-62 | 23 | ||
10. | Vostok | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40-48 | 22 |
Plymouth Argyle | | Sheffield United | 1:0 | ||||||
Plymouth |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 64-38 | 84 | ||
2. | Portsmouth | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 53-28 | 78 | ||
3. | Oldham Athletic | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 65-44 | 75 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-44 | 68 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 59-43 | 64 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 51-53 | 62 | ||
7. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 62-57 | 61 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 63-53 | 58 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 50-49 | 58 | ||
10. | Bradford City | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 62-62 | 55 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |