USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 03.11.1991 | | Meliorator | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 31.10.1991 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 28.10.1991 | | Alga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bishkek |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 04.10.1991 | | Tselinnik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 01.10.1991 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.09.1991 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.08.1991 | | Okean | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 27.06.1991 | | Kopet-dag | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| Ashkhabad |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.06.1991 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 12.06.1991 | | Vostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 09.06.1991 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 02.06.1991 | | Kasansayets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Kasansay Yubileiny Stadium |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 15.05.1991 | | Vahsh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kurgan-Tyube |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 21.04.1991 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Meliorator | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1991, second league, East |
| 07.04.1991 | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Kokand |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 06.11.1990 | | Sogdiana | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| Jizzax |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 03.11.1990 | | Meliorator | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 20.10.1990 | | Alga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 17.10.1990 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dzhambyl |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 03.10.1990 | | Kopet-dag | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 30.09.1990 | | Zarafshan | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 11.09.1990 | | Kaysar | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 21.08.1990 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 16.08.1990 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 07.08.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Neftyanik | | 1:4 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 10.07.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Meliorator | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 05.07.1990 | | Vahsh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 17.06.1990 | | Novbakhor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 08.06.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kopet-dag | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 29.05.1990 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 26.05.1990 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 06.05.1990 | | Ekibastuzets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 21.04.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 18.04.1990 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Okean | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 10.04.1990 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, East |
| 07.04.1990 | | Avtomobilist | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1989 | | Progress Biysk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Biysk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1989 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.09.1989 | | Vulkan | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1989 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.08.1989 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.06.1989 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1989 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1989 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1988 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1988 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 0:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.06.1988 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1987 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 3:4 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1987 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1987 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.07.1987 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.07.1987 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1986 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1986 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Geolog Tumen | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1986 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.06.1986 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1986 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 6:4 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1985 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.07.1985 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1985 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1985 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.06.1985 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.05.1985 | | Manometr | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1984 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.07.1984 | | Geolog | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Geolog | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.06.1984 | | Manometr | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.05.1984 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1983 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.09.1983 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1983 | | Geolog | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1983 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1983 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1983 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1983 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1983 | | Manometr | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1983 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Usolye-Sibirskoye Khimik Stadium |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1982 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Luch | | 0:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.09.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 0:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1982 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Angara | | 0:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1982 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Manometr | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1981, second league, Final 3 |
| 14.11.1981 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR 1981, second league, Final 3 |
| 24.10.1981 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Rotor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1981 | | Zapsibovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1981 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1981 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1981 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 3 |
| 18.11.1980 | | Khimik Grodno | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 3 |
| 10.11.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | SKA Kiev | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 3 |
| 29.10.1980 | | SKA Kiev | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1979 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 21.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.08.1979 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.07.1979 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.07.1979 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1979 | | Bulat | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1978 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Vostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.09.1978 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.08.1978 | | Bulat | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Temirtau |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.08.1978 | | Gornyak | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Nikolsky |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.08.1978 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1978 | | Angara | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.07.1978 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.06.1978 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Chkalovets | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1978 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1978 | | Tselinnik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1977 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Tselinnik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.08.1977 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.07.1977 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.07.1977 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 5:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.06.1977 | | Energiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.05.1977 | | Chkalovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.04.1977 | | Gornyak | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nikolsky |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Energiya | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1976 | | Stroitel | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Ufa |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1976 | | Uralmash | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.09.1976 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 01.08.1976 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.06.1976 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 5 |
| 30.05.1976 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1975 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.09.1975 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Karaganda |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 12.09.1975 | | Vostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 08.09.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 14.08.1975 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.08.1975 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.08.1975 | | SKA | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1975 | | Aviator | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1975 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | SKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1975 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 10.05.1975 | | Gornyak | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nikolsky |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1975 | | Orbita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Semifinal Kharkov |
| 15.11.1974 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR 1974, second league, Semifinal Kharkov |
| 13.11.1974 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR 1974, second league, Semifinal Kharkov |
| 10.11.1974 | | Metallist | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.10.1974 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 13.10.1974 | | Vulkan | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1974 | | SKA | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 11.09.1974 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.08.1974 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Chita |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 08.10.1973 | | Tomles | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.10.1973 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 27.09.1973 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 16.08.1973 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.08.1973 | | Vulkan | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.07.1973 | | Sibiryak | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 01.06.1973 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 7 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Selenga | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.10.1972 | | Yenbek | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.09.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1972 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Uralets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Alatau | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Tomles | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.06.1972 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Avtomobilist Kzyl-Orda | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1972 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Vostok | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1972 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Irtysh | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Tomles | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.08.1971 | | Sakhalin | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1971 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Vostok | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1971 | | Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Start | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.06.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 5:1 (3:1) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.05.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 16.10.1970 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 06.10.1970 | | Kuzbass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Politotdel | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 28.09.1970 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Vostok | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tolyatti |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 01.09.1970 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1970 | | Tomles | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1970 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1970 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 08.07.1970 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1970 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Torpedo Tolyatti | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1970 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR 1970, second group A, Zone 3 |
| 13.05.1970 | | SKA Chita | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.08.1965 | | SKA | | Temp | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.08.1965 | | Amur | | Temp | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.07.1965 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Temp | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.07.1965 | | Temp | | Angara | | 1:2 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.07.1965 | | Temp | | Armeyets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 01.07.1965 | | Temp | | Luch | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.06.1965 | | Temp | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Grozny |
| 06.11.1964 | | Temp | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Grozny |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 08.08.1964 | | Amur | | Temp | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 19.07.1964 | | Temp | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:2 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.06.1964 | | Irtysh | | Temp | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.06.1964 | | Start | | Temp | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.05.1964 | | Temp | | Luch | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.05.1964 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Temp | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Saratov |
| 26.10.1963 | | Temp | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.10.1963 | | Irtysh | | Temp | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Tomich | | Temp | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.08.1963 | | Zabaikalets | | Temp | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 30.06.1963 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Temp | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Luch | | Temp | | 5:0 (5:0) |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.05.1963 | | Temp | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Okean Nakhodka | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch Vladivostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 6:4 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Zabaikalets | | Temp | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Grozny |
| | | Terek | | Temp | | 4:3 |
| Grozny |