15.08.1990 < | Football matches for 16.08.1990 | > 17.08.1990 |
New Zealand | | China | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Wellington |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Yerevan |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Bukovina | | Iskra | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Niva Ternopol | | Karpaty | 3:1 | ||||||
Niva Vinnitsa | | Daugava | 0:0 | ||||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
Lori | | Zarya Beltsy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zakarpatye | | Volyn | 4:1 | ||||||
Shirak | | SKA Odessa | 0:3 | ||||||
18:00 | Kremen | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:00 | Vorskla | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
18:30 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:00 | Zarya Lugansk | | Khimik Grodno | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Galichina | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Neftyanik | | Ekibastuzets | 2:1 | ||||||
Fergana | |||||||||
Novbakhor | | Spartak Andizhan | 5:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Namangan | |||||||||
Okean | | Traktor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
Amur | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:0 | ||||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
Meliorator | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Kopet-dag | 2:1 | ||||||
Dzhambyl | |||||||||
Avtomobilist | | Tselinnik | 3:0 | ||||||
Alga | | Zarafshan | 3:2 | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Sogdiana | | Kaysar | 2:1 | ||||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
Vahsh | | Irtysh | 3:2 | ||||||
Surkhan | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Termiz Spartak Stadium |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Asmaral | | Kuban | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Salyut | | Khimik Semiluki | 2:1 | ||||||
Torgmash | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lyubertsy | |||||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Oka | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Buran | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Znamya | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Tighina | | Gomselmash | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bendery | |||||||||
18:30 | Arsenal | | Saturn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tula |
Day 21 | |||||||||
KAMAZ | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Rubin | | Zauralye | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Kazan | |||||||||
Torpedo Miass | | Stal | 1:0 | ||||||
Miass Torpedo Stadium | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Druzhba | 2:2 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Gazovik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Bashselmash | | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 1:1 | ||||||
18:30 | Lada | | Zenit | 1:1 | |||||
Tolyatti |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Brage | | Göteborg | 2:1 | ||||||
Borlänge | |||||||||
GAIS | | Örgryte | 2:0 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Hammarby | | Örebro | 0:2 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Halmstad | 3:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Östers | | Djurgårdens | 3:1 | ||||||
Växjö |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |