Dynamo

Stavropol

See also:  Dynamo (Stavropol), Russia

Founded: 1924

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1924 Ц 1956  Dynamo
 1957  Trudovye Rezervy
 1958 Ц 1961  Spartak
 1962 Ц   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 4 - place 4
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 8 - place 4
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 4, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 4, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 3, final
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 1, semifinal

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  USSR, first league 1991 - place 16
  -  USSR, first league 1990 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1988 - place 6
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 15
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 18
  -  USSR, first league 1985 Group A - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Final 3 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 3 - place 3
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 23 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 3 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 3 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 4 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 3 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Zone 3 - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 4 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 3 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 12 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 14
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 1 - place 10
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 1 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 17 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 4 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 4 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 10
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 3 - place 9
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 4 - place 13
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 18

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 403
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2018

Round of 16, Day 1

18.09

Santa Fe - Los Millonarios

19:45

19.09

Caracas - Atlético Paranaense

18:30

20.09

Deportivo - Fluminense

17:30

20.09

Bahia - Botafogo

21:45

26.09

Junior - Colón

19:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

AjaxAÉK

18:55

BenficaBayern

20:00

ShahtarHoffenheim

19:55

Manchester CityLyon

20:00

Real MadridRoma

21:00

ViktoriaCSKA

21:00

Young BoysManchester United

21:00

ValenciaJuventus

21:00

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:30

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

21:45

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

18:30

Deportivo CaliLDU

19:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19:00

4.25Altyn Asyr

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

18:00

FK ArmavirFakel

18:00

FK TambovTom

18:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

FK TyumenFK Sochi

19:00

MordoviaAvangard

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

19:00

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SibirZenit-2

19:00

FK ChertanovoLuch

19:30

 

ZenitFK Chita

18:00

DynamoSibir-2

18:30

IrtyshSakhalin

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

19:45

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Queens Park RangersMillwall

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

19:45

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

StjarnanKA

18:00

FylkirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

19:00

 

Žalgiris KJonava

18:00

AtlantasStumbras

20:00

 

PartizanRad

17:00

 

IskraPetrovac

15:00

TitogradLovćen

15:00

ZetaMornar

15:00

GrbaljSutjeska

15:00

BudućnostRudar

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

17:30

KalevTulevik

19:00

FloraPaide

19:30

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

20:00

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

PirooziAl-Duhail

3:1

Al SaddEsteghlal

2:2

 

UralFK Rostov

1:1

 

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

 

FK HomelFK Haradzeya

2:0

 

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2

 

GironaCelta de Vigo

3:2

 

SPALAtalanta

2:0

 

MoldeKristiansund

3:2

 

Zagłębie SGórnik

1:1

 

BaníkSparta

0:1

 

HäckenTrelleborg

2:1

KalmarDalkurd

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

 

ChapecoenseInternacional

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru