Heerenveen

Heerenveen

Founded: 20.07.1920

Stadium: Abe Lenstra Stadion

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1921  Athleta
 1921 Ц 1922  Spartaan
 1922 Ц 1977  VV Heerenveen
 1977 Ц   SC Heerenveen

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group C - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2012/13 - Play-off round
Europa League 2009/10 - Group D - place 3
UEFA Cup 2008/09 - Group E - place 5
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Group D - place 5
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 5
Intertoto Cup 2001 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 1997 - Group 1 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Quarterfinals

Overall stats Dutch Super Cup - overall stats
Johan Cruijff Shield 2009 - Final

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2018/19 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2016/17 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2015/16 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1999/00 Eredivisie - place 2
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group A - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Eredivisie - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Copa Sudamericana 2019

Second round, Day 2

28.05

Caracas - Liverpool

16:00

28.05

Melgar - Universidad Católica

17:15

28.05

Colón - River Plate

19:15

28.05

Sporting Cristal - Unión Española

19:30

28.05

Independiente - Rionegro Águilas

21:30

28.05

Atlético Mineiro - Unión La Calera

21:30

29.05

Palestino - Zulia

18:15

29.05

Peñarol - Deportivo Cali

19:15

29.05

Botafogo - Sol de América

19:15

29.05

Macará - Royal Pari

19:30

29.05

Deportivo Santaní - La Equidad

20:30

30.05

Deportivo Lara - Corinthians

16:00

30.05

Atlético Nacional - Fluminense

17:15

30.05

Cerro - Montevideo Wanderers

19:15

30.05

Deportes Tolima - Argentinos Juniors

19:30

30.05

Universidad Católica - Independiente del Valle

20:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 Ц 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru