Mickleover Sports

Mickleover

Founded: 1948

Stadium: Raygar Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2019/20, First Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  07.09.2019Stafford Rangers Mickleover Sports3:0 (0:0)
 Stafford

FA Cup 2019/20, Preliminary Round

—татистика личных встреч  23.08.2019Mickleover Sports Coventry Sphinx3:0 (2:0)
 Mickleover

FA Cup 2018/19, Third Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  06.10.2018Mickleover Sports Alfreton Town1:2 (0:2)
 Mickleover

FA Cup 2018/19, Second Qualifying Round

—татистика личных встреч  22.09.2018Anstey Nomads Mickleover Sports1:7 (0:2)
 Anstey

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2019/20 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2015/16 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - First Qualifying Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 107
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

09.10.2019
current

Fourth Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
UEFA Champions League 2019/20

Group A, Day 3

22.10

Brugge - Paris Saint-Germain

21:00

22.10

Galatasaray - Real Madrid

22:00

Group B, Day 3

22.10

Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda

20:00

22.10

Olympiakós - Bayern

22:00

Group C, Day 3

22.10

Shahtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb

18:55

22.10

Manchester City - Atalanta

20:00

Group D, Day 3

22.10

Atlético - Bayer 04

18:55

22.10

Juventus - Lokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Group E, Day 3

23.10

Red Bull - Napoli

21:00

23.10

Genk - Liverpool

21:00

Group F, Day 3

23.10

Slavia Praha - Barcelona

21:00

23.10

Inter - Borussia Dortmund

21:00

Group G, Day 3

23.10

RB Leipzig - Zenit

18:55

23.10

Benfica - Lyon

20:00

Group H, Day 3

23.10

Ajax - Chelsea

18:55

23.10

Lille - Valencia

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 15

GibraltarGeorgia

20:45

SwitzerlandIreland

20:45

Faroe IslandsMalta

19:45

SwedenSpain

20:45

RomaniaNorway

21:45

IsraelLatvia

21:45

FinlandArmenia

19:00

LiechtensteinItaly

20:45

GreeceBosnia and Herzegovina

21:45

SyriaGuam

18:00

PhilippinesChina

19:30

JordanNepal

19:00

TaiwanAustralia

19:10

CambodiaIraq

18:30

BahrainIran

19:30

PalestineSaudi Arabia

17:00

SingaporeUzbekistan

19:45

IndiaBangladesh

19:00

QatarOman

19:30

MongoliaKyrgyzstan

16:00

TajikistanJapan

17:00

ThailandUAE

19:00

IndonesiaVietnam

19:30

North KoreaSouth Korea

17:30

Sri LankaLebanon

19:30

CanadaUSA

19:30

MexicoPanama

22:00

Dominican RepublicMontserrat

16:00

Saint LuciaEl Salvador

17:00

ArubaJamaica

19:00

US Virgin IslandsBarbados

17:00

Cayman IslandsSt. Martin

18:30

AnguillaPuerto Rico

20:00

BoliviaHaiti

16:00

ChileGuinea

18:00

DenmarkLuxembourg

19:00

MoroccoGabon

20:00

PeruUruguay

20:30

AlgeriaColombia

22:00

 

RiteriaiSūduva

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 13

BelarusNetherlands

1:2

EstoniaGermany

0:3

HungaryAzerbaijan

1:0*

WalesCroatia

1:1

PolandMacedonia

2:0

SloveniaAustria

0:1

ScotlandSan Marino

6:0

KazakhstanBelgium

0:2

CyprusRussia

0:5

ChadLiberia

1:0
pen. 5:4

SeychellesSouth Sudan

0:1

GambiaDjibouti

1:1
pen. 3:2

São Tomé and PríncipeMauritius

2:1

SenegalGhana

1:1 aet
pen. 3:1

HondurasMartinique

1:0

Costa RicaCuraçao

0:0

Saint Kitts and NevisBelize

0:1

GrenadaFrench Guiana

1:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

3:4

South AfricaMali

2:1

Equatorial GuineaTogo

1:1

ArgentinaEcuador

6:1

KenyaMozambique

0:1

EthiopiaUganda

0:1

BeninZambia

2:2

Côte d'IvoireDR Congo

3:1

BrazilNigeria

1:1

SlovakiaParaguay

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MFK Strogino

2:1

 

VolgaNosta

2:2

FK Ufa-2Ural-2

1:2

FK TyumenFK Chelyabinsk

0:0

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

ZvezdaLada D

1:3

Lada-TolyattiAkron

1:3

 

FK ChitaSakhalin

3:3

ZenitFK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

Obolon-BrovarBalkany

3:0

 

BukovynaDinaz

0:1

PolissyaNyva T

0:0

PodillyaFK Uzhhorod

3:0

FK KalushObolon-Brovar-2

1:1

VeresNyva V

3:2

 

KrystalReal Pharma

1:1

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:2

EnerhiyaAvanhard-2

1:1

FK NikopolTavriya

2:0

AliansVPK-Ahro

0:1

 

InternacionalSantos

0:0

CearáAvaí

1:0

Vasco da GamaFortaleza

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

0:2

São PauloCorinthians

1:0

Atlético MineiroGrêmio

1:4

ChapecoenseCruzeiro

1:1

 

Beijing RenheChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:4

 

Perth GloryBrisbane Roar

1:1

Wellington PhoenixWestern United

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 Ц 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru