Zbrojovka

Brno

See also:  Boby (Brno), Czechoslovakia

Founded: 14.01.1913

Stadium: Městský fotbalový stadion Srbská

Other names:

 1913 Ц 1947  SK Židenice
 1947 Ц 1948  SK Zbrojovka Židenice
 1948 Ц 1951  Sokol Zbrojovka Židenice
 1951 Ц 1953  Sokol Zbrojovka
 1953 Ц 1956  DSO Spartak Zbrojovka
 1956 Ц 1968  TJ Spartak ZJS
 1968 Ц 1990  TJ Zbrojovka
 1990 Ц 1992  FC Zbrojovka
 1992 Ц 2000  FC Boby
 2000 Ц 2002  FC Stavo Artikel
 2002 Ц 2010  1. FC Brno
 2010 Ц   FC Zbrojovka

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 1
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 9 - place 4

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2014/15 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2013/14 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2012/13 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2010/11 Gambrinus Liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 2009/10 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 5
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 12
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 14
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 9
Czech Champiopnship 2001/02 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2000/01 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 1999/00 Gambrinus Liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 1998/99 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1997/98 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 1996/97 1. liga - place 4
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 3
Czech Champiopnship 1993/94 1. liga - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 403
Site news
13.09.2018
current

FIFA Club World Cup 2018 added

13.09.2018
current

AFF Cup 2018 added

Fixtures
Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa

Day 9

21.09

Pogoń - Wisła K

18:00

21.09

Arka - Lech

20:30

22.09

Cracovia - Wisła P

15:30

22.09

Lechia - Zagłębie L

18:00

22.09

Miedź - Legia

20:30

23.09

Śląsk - Piast

15:30

23.09

Górnik - Jagiellonia

18:00

24.09

Korona - Zagłębie S

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 19

AjaxAÉK

18:55

BenficaBayern

20:00

ShahtarHoffenheim

19:55

Manchester CityLyon

20:00

Real MadridRoma

21:00

ViktoriaCSKA

21:00

Young BoysManchester United

21:00

ValenciaJuventus

21:00

IndependienteRiver Plate

19:30

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

21:45

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

18:30

Deportivo CaliLDU

19:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

19:00

4.25Altyn Asyr

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

18:00

FK ArmavirFakel

18:00

FK TambovTom

18:30

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

FK TyumenFK Sochi

19:00

MordoviaAvangard

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

19:00

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SibirZenit-2

19:00

FK ChertanovoLuch

19:30

 

ZenitFK Chita

18:00

DynamoSibir-2

18:30

IrtyshSakhalin

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

19:45

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Queens Park RangersMillwall

19:45

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

19:45

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

StjarnanKA

18:00

FylkirBreiðablik

19:15

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

19:00

 

Žalgiris KJonava

18:00

AtlantasStumbras

20:00

 

PartizanRad

17:00

 

IskraPetrovac

15:00

TitogradLovćen

15:00

ZetaMornar

15:00

GrbaljSutjeska

15:00

BudućnostRudar

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

17:30

KalevTulevik

19:00

FloraPaide

19:30

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

20:00

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 17

PirooziAl-Duhail

3:1

Al SaddEsteghlal

2:2

 

UralFK Rostov

1:1

 

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

1:0

 

FK HomelFK Haradzeya

2:0

 

SouthamptonBrighton & Hove Albion

2:2

 

GironaCelta de Vigo

3:2

 

SPALAtalanta

2:0

 

MoldeKristiansund

3:2

 

Zagłębie SGórnik

1:1

 

BaníkSparta

0:1

 

HäckenTrelleborg

2:1

KalmarDalkurd

0:0

SiriusHammarby

1:1

 

ChapecoenseInternacional

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 Ц 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru