Avaí

Florianópolis

Founded: 01.09.1923

Stadium: Estádio Aderbal Ramos da Silva (Ressacada)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2010 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2019 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2011 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2010 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2007 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1998 - Preliminary round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - First round

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2019 Série A
Brazil 2017 Série A - place 18
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 20
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 15
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 6
Copa João Havelange 2000 Yellow module, round of 16
Brazil, Série A 1986 First phase, group H - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1979 First phase, group A - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, loosers, group M - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1976 Second phase, losers, group K - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1974 First phase, group A - place 20

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Poland 2019/20, Ekstraklasa

Day 16

22.11

Górnik - Wisła P

18:00

22.11

Lech - Piast

20:30

23.11

Korona - Raków

15:00

23.11

Pogoń - Legia

17:30

23.11

Lechia - ŁKS

20:00

24.11

Jagiellonia - Arka

15:00

24.11

Śląsk - Wisła K

17:30

25.11

Cracovia - Zagłębie L

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

KosovoEngland

18:00

BulgariaCzech Republic

19:00

LuxembourgPortugal

15:00

SerbiaUkraine

15:00

AlbaniaFrance

20:45

AndorraTurkey

20:45

MoldovaIceland

21:45

ChadMali

14:00

GuineaNamibia

16:00

South SudanBurkina Faso

15:00

UgandaMalawi

16:00

South AfricaSudan

15:00

GabonAngola

20:00

RwandaCameroon

18:00

EswatiniSenegal

15:00

CongoGuinea-Bissau

17:00

BeninSierra Leone

14:00

LesothoNigeria

18:00

HondurasTrinidad and Tobago

19:00

Costa RicaHaiti

17:00

French GuianaSaint Kitts and Nevis

19:00

GrenadaBelize

20:00

BonaireBahamas

16:00

GuadeloupeTurks and Caicos Islands

19:00

LithuaniaNew Zealand

16:00

 

TekstilshchikNeftekhimik

13:00

Spartak-2Luch

13:30

AvangardShinnik

14:00

MordoviaFakel

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

15:00

BaltikaSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

FK ArmavirTorpedo

16:00

YeniseyTom

16:00

RotorFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Chertanovo

17:00

 

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak-Nalchik

13:00

InterDruzhba

14:00

DynamoUrozhay

14:00

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

Spartak-VladikavkazAnzhi

14:00

VolgarLegion-Dynamo

16:00

 

Chornomorets-2VPK-Ahro

12:00

 

GrêmioFlamengo

16:00

BahiaPalmeiras

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

18:00

ChapecoenseCeará

18:00

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

18:00

FortalezaCSA

19:00

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

15:00

SydneyMelbourne Victory

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

6:0

SwitzerlandGeorgia

1:0

NorwayFaroe Islands

4:0

SpainMalta

7:0

RomaniaSweden

0:2

FinlandLiechtenstein

3:0

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

0:3

ArmeniaGreece

0:1

MoroccoMauritania

0:0

ZimbabweBotswana

0:0

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

2:1

TunisiaLibya

4:1

USACanada

4:1

PanamaMexico

0:3

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

0:2

GuyanaAruba

4:2

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

1:0

SurinameDominica

4:0

HungaryUruguay

1:2

BrazilArgentina

0:1

PeruColombia

0:1

 

RukhMetalist 1925

1:0

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

1:2

TavriyaHirnyk

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru