Poland 2012/13

Ekstraklasa

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Legia30207359 - 2267CL122133 - 83885226 - 1429
2.Lech30194746 - 2261EL73524 - 1524121222 - 737
3.Śląsk30138944 - 4247EL94223 - 153144721 - 2716
4.Piast301371041 - 4146EL55518 - 192082523 - 2226
5.Górnik301271135 - 314372619 - 152355516 - 1620
6.Polonia301191045 - 344255520 - 172064525 - 1722
7.Wisła301081228 - 353863615 - 142145613 - 2117
8.Lechia301081242 - 433835723 - 271473519 - 1624
9.Zagłębie301171238 - 373772624 - 182345614 - 1914
10.Jagiellonia30813931 - 453746513 - 191847418 - 2619
11.Korona30991232 - 373694224 - 103105108 - 275
12.Pogoń301051529 - 393572617 - 172333912 - 2212
13.Widzew30891330 - 413364519 - 162225811 - 2511
14.Podbeskidzie30881439 - 433226721 - 241262718 - 1920
15.Ruch30871535 - 483145617 - 211742918 - 2714
16.GKS307101324 - 383145612 - 211735712 - 1714

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2013 16:00Piast GKS2:3 (0:1)
 Gliwice
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2013 20:45Piast Korona1:1 (1:1)
 Gliwice
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2013 15:45Podbeskidzie Piast1:2 (1:0)
 Bielsko-Biała
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2013 14:30Piast Śląsk3:2 (0:1)
 Gliwice
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2013 18:30Ruch Piast1:2 (0:0)
 Chorzów
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2013 18:00Piast Legia0:0
 Gliwice
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2013 18:30Piast Lech0:3 (0:1)
 Gliwice
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2013 13:30Piast Jagiellonia1:1 (1:1)
 Gliwice
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2013 18:30Piast Lechia2:0 (0:0)
 Gliwice
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2013 15:45Piast Zagłębie1:1 (0:0)
 Gliwice
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2013 18:30Górnik Piast1:0 (1:0)
 Zabrze
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2012 13:30GKS Piast1:3 (1:1)
 Bełchatów
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2012 18:30Piast Polonia1:1 (0:0)
 Gliwice
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2012 18:00Korona Piast4:0 (1:0)
 Kielce
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2012 13:30Piast Podbeskidzie1:0 (0:0)
 Gliwice
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2012 15:45Śląsk Piast1:3 (1:2)
 Wrocław
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2012 13:30Piast Ruch1:3 (1:0)
 Gliwice
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2012 15:45Piast Widzew1:2 (0:1)
 Gliwice
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2012 18:00Lech Piast4:0 (0:0)
 Poznań
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2012 18:30Piast Wisła2:0 (1:0)
 Gliwice
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2012 13:30Jagiellonia Piast0:2 (0:1)
 Białystok
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2012 15:45Lechia Piast1:2 (1:0)
 Gdańsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2012 18:00Piast Pogoń1:0 (1:0)
 Gliwice
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2012 18:00Zagłębie Piast2:1 (1:0)
 Lubin
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2012 20:30Piast Górnik1:2 (1:0)
 Gliwice

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 408
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Preliminary Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

16.08.2019
current

Australia, A-League 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

16:00

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

18:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

21:00

 

ZorkiyKvant

18:00

DynamoFK Khimki-M

18:00

SokolRotor-2

19:00

SaturnMetallurg

19:00

 

SKADynamo

19:00

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

15:00

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

17:00

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

18:00

FK ChelyabinskVolga

18:00

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

16:00

AhrobiznesRukh

17:00

FK MynaiKremin

17:00

MetalurhMetalist 1925

18:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

18:30

 

AliansTavriya

17:00

 

IslochFK Slutsk

18:00

LuchFK Minsk

19:45

 

Aston VillaEverton

20:00

 

BarkingAveley

19:45

WhickhamThornaby

19:45

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

19:45

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

19:45

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

19:45

WhitehawkSaltdean United

19:45

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

19:45

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

19:45

 

GenkAnderlecht

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

18:00

ArdaCherno More

20:30

 

KölnBorussia D

20:30

 

SioniDinamo Bt

17:00

 

GranadaSevilla

20:00

LevanteVillarreal

22:00

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

20:30

 

Vitória SMoreirense

19:00

Rio AveAves

21:15

 

BaníkSlovácko

18:00

SigmaTeplice

18:00

 

KuressaareTammeka

18:45

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

19:00

Orlando CityAtlanta United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 21

Young BoysCrvena Zvezda

2:2

Dinamo ZagrebRosenborg

2:0

OlympiakósFK Krasnodar

4:0

LDUBoca Juniors

0:3

FlamengoInternacional

2:0

Abahani4.25

4:3

 

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)Rotor (Volgograd)

2:1

Ararat (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:3

Veles (Moscow)Torpedo (Moscow)

3:3 aet
pen. 5:6

Inter (Cherkessk)Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)

2:5

FK Chita (Chita)Luch (Vladivostok)

0:1

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Armavir (Armavir)

3:0

Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

1:2

FK Ryazan (Ryazan)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

1:4

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

2:0

Salyut-Belgorod (Belgorod)Fakel (Voronezh)

1:3

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)

1:0

Akron (Tolyatti)Mordovia (Saransk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5

FK Khimki (Khimki)Avangard (Kursk)

4:1

 

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

2:1

Charlton AthleticNottingham Forest

1:1

FulhamMillwall

4:0

Leeds UnitedBrentford

1:0

Preston North EndStoke City

3:1

Queens Park RangersSwansea City

1:3

West Bromwich AlbionReading

1:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseSão Paulo

0:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

1:0

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

4:0

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru