Mordovia

Saransk

See also:  Svetotechnika (Saransk), USSR,  Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk), Russia

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Start Stadium

Other names:

 1961  Stroitel
 1961 – 1971  Spartak
 1972 – 1979  Elektrosvet
 1980 – 2002  Svetotechnika
 2003 – 2004  Lisma-Mordovia
 2005 –   Mordovia

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2018 - place 14
FNL Cup 2017 - place 4
FNL Cup 2014 - place 5
FNL Cup 2012 - place 8

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Volga - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 12
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 869
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 441
Site news
08.01.2019
current

Fourth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 20

08.02

Sigma - Baumit

18:00

08.02

Dukla - Baník

18:00

09.02

Slovan - Příbram

15:00

09.02

Karviná - Opava

15:00

09.02

Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria

15:00

09.02

Fastav - Slovácko

15:00

09.02

Slavia - Teplice

17:00

10.02

Sparta - Bohemians 1905

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, January 20

JordanVietnam

15:00

ThailandChina

18:00

IranOman

21:00

 

Huddersfield TownManchester City

13:30

FulhamTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

BruggeCharleroi

14:30

GentAnderlecht

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzOostende

20:00

 

NürnbergHertha

15:30

Schalke 04Wolfsburg

18:00

 

Willem IINAC

12:15

De GraafschapFortuna

14:30

EmmenPSV

14:30

AjaxHeerenveen

16:45

 

Real BetisGirona

12:00

VillarrealAthletic

16:15

LevanteReal Valladolid

18:30

Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad

18:30

BarcelonaLeganés

20:45

 

FrosinoneAtalanta

12:30

SPALBologna

15:00

FiorentinaSampdoria

15:00

CagliariEmpoli

18:00

NapoliLazio

20:30

 

AvesVitória Setubal

15:00

BoavistaPortimonense

17:30

Rio AveFeirense

20:00

 

RennesMontpellier

15:00

AngersNantes

17:00

CaenMarseille

17:00

BordeauxDijon

19:00

Saint-ÉtienneLyon

21:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroHuracán

18:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

17:00

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, January 18

 

Norwich CityBirmingham City

3:1

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

2:3

 

HoffenheimBayern

1:3

 

VitesseExcelsior

3:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:0

 

NacionalBraga

0:3

ChavesPorto

1:4

Vitória GuimaraesBenfica

0:1

 

LilleAmiens

2:1

 

Western Sydney WanderersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

05.01.2019 – 01.02.2019

Asian Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru