2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

FK Mariupol

Mariupol

See also:  Novator (Zhdanov), USSR,  Dynamo (Luhansk), Ukraine

Founded: 1960

Stadium: Volodymyr Boiko Stadium

Other names:

 1960   Avangard (Zhdanov)
 1961 – 1964  Azovstal (Zhdanov)
 1966 – 1970  Azovets (Zhdanov)
 1971 – 1973  Metallurg (Zhdanov)
 1974 – 1975  Lokomotiv (Zhdanov)
 1976 – 1988  Novator (Zhdanov)
 1989 – 1991  Novator (Mariupol)
 1992 – 1996  Azovets
 1996 – 2002  Metalurh
 2002 – 2017  Illichovets
 2017 –   FK Mariupol

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Ukraine 2019/20, Premiere League First Stage
Ukraine 2018/19, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 4
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 4
Ukraine 2014/15 Premiere League - place 14 ↓ 
Ukraine 2013/14 Premiere League - place 10
Ukraine 2012/13 Premiere League - place 9
Ukraine 2011/12 Premiere League - place 11
Ukraine 2010/11 Premiere League - place 14
Ukraine 2009/10 Premiere League - place 12
Ukraine 2008/09 Premiere League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 1 ↑ 
Ukraine 2006/07 Top league - place 15 ↓ 
Ukraine 2005/06 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 2004/05 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 2003/04 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 2002/03 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2001/02 Top league - place 10
Ukraine 2000/01 Top league - place 4
Ukraine 1999/00 Top league - place 8
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 5
Ukraine 1997/98 Top league - place 12
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 13
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 11 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru