Netherlands 1977/78

Eredivisie

Go Ahead Eagles, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV342111274 - 2153CC133137 - 92988137 - 1224
2.Ajax34209585 - 3649UC123253 - 172786332 - 1922
3.AZ-6734199675 - 3047CWC124143 - 112875532 - 1919
4.Twente34189761 - 3245UC114235 - 132675526 - 1919
5.Sparta341412854 - 3340113337 - 152539517 - 1815
6.Roda3412121041 - 403678224 - 142254817 - 2614
7.Volendam341381350 - 583494426 - 252244924 - 3312
8.Utrecht3411111240 - 453387226 - 1323341014 - 3210
9.Vitesse3410131148 - 623387232 - 252326916 - 3710
10.Feyenoord3410121252 - 473278231 - 1622341021 - 3110
11.NAC3410111337 - 513185425 - 202126912 - 3110
12.Den Haag341161745 - 572884528 - 2220321217 - 358
13.Haarlem348121437 - 552876423 - 1720161014 - 388
14.VVV-Venlo349101546 - 662868331 - 2720321215 - 398
15.NEC341081639 - 592866520 - 2018421119 - 3910
16.Go Ahead Eagles341151849 - 5327100731 - 2220151118 - 317
17.Amsterdam34981741 - 732654824 - 401444917 - 3312
18.Telstar34382325 - 8114331112 - 359051213 - 465

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 24
Day 22
Day 17
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru