Netherlands 1977/78

Eredivisie

Feyenoord, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.PSV342111274 - 2153CC133137 - 92988137 - 1224
2.Ajax34209585 - 3649UC123253 - 172786332 - 1922
3.AZ-6734199675 - 3047CWC124143 - 112875532 - 1919
4.Twente34189761 - 3245UC114235 - 132675526 - 1919
5.Sparta341412854 - 3340113337 - 152539517 - 1815
6.Roda3412121041 - 403678224 - 142254817 - 2614
7.Volendam341381350 - 583494426 - 252244924 - 3312
8.Utrecht3411111240 - 453387226 - 1323341014 - 3210
9.Vitesse3410131148 - 623387232 - 252326916 - 3710
10.Feyenoord3410121252 - 473278231 - 1622341021 - 3110
11.NAC3410111337 - 513185425 - 202126912 - 3110
12.Den Haag341161745 - 572884528 - 2220321217 - 358
13.Haarlem348121437 - 552876423 - 1720161014 - 388
14.VVV-Venlo349101546 - 662868331 - 2720321215 - 398
15.NEC341081639 - 592866520 - 2018421119 - 3910
16.Go Ahead Eagles341151849 - 5327100731 - 2220151118 - 317
17.Amsterdam34981741 - 732654824 - 401444917 - 3312
18.Telstar34382325 - 8114331112 - 359051213 - 465

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 31
Day 29
Day 26
Day 24
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 18
Day 17
Day 10
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

19:30

 

EvertonWatford

20:00

 

Botev PVitosha

17:30

 

AthleticGirona

21:00

 

ArkaCracovia

18:00

 

FeirenseMarítimo

20:15

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

SlovanOpava

18:00

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

19:00

BelgranoTigre

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

 

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

1:0

CSKAYenisey

2:1

LokomotivFK Orenburg

2:1

AnzhiSpartak

0:3

 

KarpatyDynamo

0:4

ZoryaArsenal-Kiev

3:0

ChornomoretsVorskla

0:1

 

St. PöltenAltach

2:1

WolfsbergLASK

1:1

Admira WackerRed Bull

2:2

 

AFC BournemouthLiverpool

0:4

ArsenalHuddersfield Town

1:0

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0

Cardiff CitySouthampton

1:0

Manchester UnitedFulham

4:1

West Ham UnitedCrystal Palace

3:2

ChelseaManchester City

2:0

Leicester CityTottenham Hotspur

0:2

 

Birmingham CityBristol City

0:1

BrentfordSwansea City

2:3

MiddlesbroughBlackburn Rovers

1:1

MillwallHull City

2:2

Leeds UnitedQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Norwich CityBolton Wanderers

3:2

Nottingham ForestPreston North End

0:1

Sheffield WednesdayRotherham United

2:2

Stoke CityIpswich Town

2:0

Wigan AthleticDerby County

0:1

ReadingSheffield United

0:2

 

GenkKortrijk

1:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeLokeren

1:0

Sint-TruidenStandard

1:1

 

Cherno MoreLokomotiv

2:0

Botev VBeroe

0:1

LevskiEtar

2:1

 

DebrecenHonvéd

2:0

FerencvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:2

PuskásPaks

1:1

DiósgyőrKisvárda

1:1

MTKHaladás

4:0

ÚjpestVidi

2:0

 

BayernNürnberg

3:0

Schalke 04Borussia D

1:2

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:0

FreiburgRB Leipzig

3:0

WolfsburgHoffenheim

2:2

HerthaEintracht

1:0

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

1:5

ZwolleAjax

1:4

Den HaagDe Graafschap

0:0

 

ChikhuraSioni

2:1

SamtrediaSaburtalo

1:4

DinamoDila

1:2

LokomotiviMetalurgi

1:0

TorpedoKolxet`i 1913

4:0

 

AtléticoAlavés

3:0

ValenciaSevilla

1:1

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

2:3

EspañolBarcelona

0:4

 

NapoliFrosinone

4:0

CagliariRoma

2:2

LazioSampdoria

2:2

 

PogońZagłębie S

1:0

KoronaWisła P

2:2

Wisła KJagiellonia

2:2

 

BelenensesChaves

1:0

TondelaBraga

0:1

Vitória SetubalBenfica

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaNapredak

3:0

 

GoricaOlimpija

1:3

DomžaleKrško

2:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

16:00*

AngersBordeaux

20:00*

GuingampAmiens

1:2

NîmesNantes

20:00*

RennesDijon

2:0

ToulouseLyon

20:00*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

HajdukIstra 1961

3:1

 

TitogradRudar

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

GrbaljLovćen

3:2

SutjeskaMornar

2:1

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

2:0

SigmaSlovácko

1:0

KarvináBaumit

2:1

SlaviaMladá Boleslav

3:2

 

AberdeenSt. Johnstone

0:2

CelticKilmarnock

5:1

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

0:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

LivingstonSt. Mirren

3:1

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

1:1

UniónBanfield

0:1

Defensa y JusticiaColón

3:0

LanúsTalleres

2:1

Godoy CruzIndependiente

1:1

 

SydneyWellington Phoenix

1:3

Perth GloryMelbourne City

1:0

Melbourne VictoryAdelaide United

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru