USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/64 finals |
| 06.06.1987 | | Daugava (Riga) | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR Cup 1986/87, 1/32 finals |
| 24.05.1986 | | Daugava (Riga) | | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.03.1986 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 12.07.1985 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 10.04.1985 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.08.1984 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.05.1984 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 31.08.1982 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.05.1982 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 13.08.1976 | | Daugava | | Nistru | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1976 |
| 20.05.1976 | | Nistru | | Daugava | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1971 |
| 09.05.1971 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.10.1970 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.05.1970 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 22.09.1969 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 1:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 4 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 3:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 23.10.1965 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 1-16 |
| 21.09.1965 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 08.09.1962 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 05.07.1962 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 10.10.1961 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 21.09.1961 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 30.07.1960 | | Daugava | | Moldova | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Riga |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group A |
| 09.04.1960 | | Moldova | | Daugava | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1955 | | Daugava | | Burevestnik | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1955 | | Burevestnik | | Daugava | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1953 | | Daugava | | Burevestnik | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 2 |
| 07.06.1953 | | Burevestnik | | Daugava | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Chişinău |