08.08.1953 < | Football matches for 9.08.1953 | > 10.08.1953 |
Daugava | | Burevestnik | 0:0 | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Znamya | | Khimik | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Kalev | | Spartak Kalinin | 0:0 | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Metallurg Odessa | | Krasnaya Zvezda | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Odesa |
Avangard Chelyabinsk | | Shakhtyor Stalino | 0:3 | ||||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | 1:4 | ||||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
Molotov team | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Molotov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Stalino | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 33-9 | 22 | ||
2. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 38-23 | 21 | ||
3. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34-26 | 15 | ||
4. | Torpedo Stalingrad | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25-22 | 15 | ||
5. | Avangard Chelyabinsk | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-22 | 14 | ||
6. | Molotov team | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18-29 | 11 | ||
7. | Avangard Sverdlovsk | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19-33 | 8 | ||
8. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14-35 | 6 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Cherveno Zname | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Degerfors | | Malmö | 2:2 | ||||||
Degerfors | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | GAIS | 2:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Sandvikens | 0:1 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Kalmar | 5:0 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Jönköpings Södra | | Elfsborg | 3:0 | ||||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
Norrköping | | AIK | 4:1 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Banfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:2 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Huracán | | Lanús | 3:2 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | River Plate | 1:4 | ||||||
Platense | | Rosario Central | 2:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Independiente | 3:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 60-36 | 43 | ||
2. | Vélez Sársfield | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 53-35 | 39 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53-40 | 39 | ||
4. | Independiente | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52-47 | 35 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 55-36 | 34 | ||
6. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55-43 | 32 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43-51 | 28 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35-38 | 28 | ||
9. | Boca Juniors | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41-37 | 28 | ||
10. | Lanús | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44-45 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |