Shinnik

Yaroslavl

See also:  Shinnik (Yaroslavl), Russia

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Shinnik Stadium

Other names:

 1957 Ц 1960  Khimik
 1961 Ц 1991  Shinnik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Zone 5 - place 6
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 5 - place 4
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 6 - place 5
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 4 - place 3
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1971 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1963 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 1, semifinal
USSR Cup 1947 - RSFSR zone I, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1938 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1937 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  USSR, first league 1991 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1990 - place 6
  -  USSR, first league 1989 - place 16
  -  USSR, first league 1988 - place 11
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1985 Group A - place 7
  -  USSR, first league 1984 - place 17
  -  USSR, first league 1983 - place 18
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 7
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 21
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1978 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1977 - place 8
  -  USSR, first league 1976 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1975 - place 8
  -  USSR, first league 1974 - place 11
  -  USSR, first league 1973 - place 7
  -  USSR, first league 1972 - place 7
  -  USSR, first league 1971 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 6 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 10
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 2 - place 11
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 2 - place 16
  -  USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 1-16 - place 5
USSR, 1964 First group A - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, second group A 1963 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, final - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 4
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 2
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 1 - place 7
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 2 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 1 - place 13
  -  USSR, second group 1947 RSFSR, zone1 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 29

30.03

Sibir - FK Chertanovo

30.03

Mordovia - FK Sochi

30.03

SKA-Khabarovsk - Avangard

30.03

FK Armavir - Spartak-2

30.03

FK Nizhniy Novgorod - Fakel

30.03

Baltika - FK Khimki

30.03

Zenit-2 - Rotor-Volgograd

30.03

FK Tambov - Luch

30.03

FK Tyumen - Tom

14:00

30.03

FK Krasnodar-2 - Shinnik

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru