1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, second group A 1966

Tournament for places 1-3

Tournament for places 4-6

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zarya341612633 - 1544114218 - 32658415 - 1218
2.SKA K341771042 - 3641106127 - 112671915 - 2515
3.SKA Lv341510944 - 2940115128 - 72745816 - 2213
4.Lokomotiv Vnts341313834 - 3039107024 - 92736810 - 2112
5.Dynamo L341581140 - 3238113326 - 102545814 - 2213
6.Trud3413111031 - 313795322 - 14234679 - 1714
7.Metallurg Z3412121035 - 283694422 - 112238613 - 1714
8.Dnepr3411121133 - 273496226 - 11242697 - 1610
9.Sokol3411111225 - 303356612 - 121665613 - 1817
10.Avangard Kh34620822 - 2332310411 - 1116310411 - 1216
11.Volga Kln3411101332 - 463297123 - 122523129 - 347
12.Tavriya3410111329 - 333157514 - 141754815 - 1914
13.Avyntul348151123 - 293166515 - 12182968 - 1713
14.Karpaty348141223 - 233084521 - 132001072 - 1010
15.Sudostroitel348141227 - 313067418 - 11192789 - 2011
16.Shinnik347161136 - 423049419 - 151737717 - 2713
17.Volga G347151221 - 262976417 - 9200984 - 179
18.Zvezda Krvgd345151418 - 3725311310 - 101724118 - 278

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1966Dnepr Shinnik3:1 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1966Zarya Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Lugansk
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1966Shinnik Dnepr1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1966Zvezda Krvgd Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1966Sudostroitel Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

19:30

SingaporeTimor-Leste

19:30

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

18:00

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Bristol RoversBarnet

19:45*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

19:45*

 

VidiÚjpest

20:15

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

14:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

17:10

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

19:30

SantosBotafogo

21:00

CruzeiroVitória

21:45

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

21:45

FlamengoGrêmio

21:45

PalmeirasAmérica

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

2:2

Czech RepublicSlovakia

1:0

DenmarkIreland

0:0

BulgariaSlovenia

1:1

CyprusNorway

0:2

AndorraLatvia

0:0

GeorgiaKazakhstan

2:1

MacedoniaGibraltar

4:0

LiechtensteinArmenia

2:2

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

6:0

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

4:2

OmanBahrain

2:1

QatarIceland

2:2

 

FluminenseCeará

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru