Svetotechnika

Saransk

See also:  Mordovia (Saransk), Russia,  Spartak (Saransk), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Svetotekhnika Stadium

Other names:

 1961  Stroitel
 1961 – 1971  Spartak
 1972  Elektrosvet
 1980 – 1991  Svetotekhnika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 5, semifinal

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 5 - place 2
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 7 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 2 - place 17 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 2 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 2 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 1 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1982, second league Zone 2 - place 11
  -    -  USSR 1981, second league Zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 5 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 17
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 2, subgroup 1 - place 8 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 12 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 13
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 9
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 16 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 5 - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 725
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

MadagascarMozambique

14:00

CameroonBurkina Faso

16:00

ComorosSeychelles

16:30

NigerCentral African Republic

21:00

 

Dynamo-2Torpedo

13:00

FK DolgoprudnyLuki-Energiya

16:00

SpartakVeles

17:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

17:00

TsRFSOFK Kolomna

17:00

TekstilshchikFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK MuromPskov-747

17:00

 

ZenitSokol

0:3

DynamoSaturn

17:00

TorpedoEnergomash

17:00

FK RyazanMetallurg

17:00

KhimikFK Strogino

17:00

Rotor-Volgograd-2FK Kaluga

17:00

 

ChernomoretsAnzhi-2

16:00

Legion-DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

SKAViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

17:00

Spartak-NalchikKuban-2

17:00

AngushtDynamo

17:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

18:30

FK Krasnodar-2FK Armavir

18:30

SpartakChaika

18:30

 

Anzhi-YuniorNosta

0:3

NeftekhimikZenit-Izhevsk

16:00

VolgaKAMAZ

17:00

Lada-TolyattiKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

MordoviaUral-2

17:00

FK ChelyabinskSyzran-2003

18:00

 

DynamoIrtysh

16:00

ZenitSmena

17:00

FK ChitaSakhalin

18:00

 

FK SmalyavichyDynamo Mn

16:00

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:00

LuchFK Haradzeya

19:45

 

KyzylzharOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikKaysar

17:00

ShakhtyorTobil

17:00

AtyrauQayrat

18:00

AstanaZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

17:30

AltachSturm

17:30

WolfsbergRapid

17:30

Admira WackerSt. Pölten

17:30

MattersburgLASK

17:30

 

DebrecenPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

17:00

PaksBalmazújváros

17:00

Vasas SCHaladás

17:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

VideotonHonvéd

19:30

 

KeflavíkÍBV

16:00

KRKA

17:00

Víkingur RFjölnir

17:00

StjarnanGrindavík

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtRanheim

18:00

HaugesundTromsø

18:00

MoldeStart

18:00

OddKristiansund

18:00

StrømsgodsetSandefjord

18:00

RosenborgBrann

20:00

 

AnkaranAluminij

16:00

DomžaleOlimpija

16:00

KrškoCelje

16:00

MariborGorica

16:00

RudarTriglav

16:00

 

KalmarHammarby

15:00

MalmöDalkurd

15:00

SundsvallGöteborg

15:00

BrommapojkarnaÖrebro

17:30

ElfsborgTrelleborg

17:30

SiriusDjurgårdens

17:30

 

KalevTammeka

15:00

 

ParanáAtlético Paranaense

11:00

BahiaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoVitória

16:00

SantosCruzeiro

16:00

InternacionalCorinthians

16:00

AméricaSão Paulo

19:00

CearáGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityColumbus Crew

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

KenyaSwaziland

0:1

KuwaitEgypt

1:1

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaNyva T

0:2

 

DniproFK Nikopol

1:1

 

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

0:2

PaxtakorBunyodkor

1:0

 

SioniDila

2:2

TorpedoDinamo

1:1

 

Houston DynamoNew York City

3:1

TorontoDallas

0:1

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru