Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Dynamo Voronezh | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2007 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 16.10.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Ryazan | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 10.10.2007 | | Vityaz | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.10.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2007 | | Zvezda | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.09.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2007 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.09.2007 | | FK Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Gubkin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2007 | | Nika | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 15.08.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 08.08.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 02.08.2007 | | Saturn | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 27.07.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2007 | | FK Ryazan | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 15.07.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.2007 | | Znamya Truda | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 02.07.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zvezda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 25.06.2007 | | Lokomotiv | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 11.06.2007 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lobnya-Alla | | 4:2 (4:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 04.06.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Lukhovitsy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2007 | | FK Gubkin | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Nika | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 14.05.2007 | | Zenit Penza | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 08.05.2007 | | FK Yelyets | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2007 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, Centre |
| 22.04.2007 | | Dynamo Voronezh | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Nika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 25.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.10.2006 | | Zvezda Serpuhov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.10.2006 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 05.10.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2006 | | FK Yelyets | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 25.09.2006 | | Dynamo Voronezh | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Gubkin | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.09.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2006 | | Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 05.09.2006 | | Zenit Penza | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 29.08.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 26.08.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak-MZK | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 19.08.2006 | | Metallurg | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2006 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2006 | | Vityaz | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 22.07.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zvezda Serpuhov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 19.07.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 12.07.2006 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 09.07.2006 | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Lobnya-Alla | | 4:3 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 02.07.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 29.06.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Dynamo Voronezh | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.06.2006 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 15.06.2006 | | FK Gubkin | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 11.06.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Mordovia | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Lobnya |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 08.06.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 31.05.2006 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 28.05.2006 | | Spartak-MZK | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 21.05.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 18.05.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 10.05.2006 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 29.04.2006 | | Saturn | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, Centre |
| 26.04.2006 | | Nika | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 26.10.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Nika | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2005 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2005 | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 10.10.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Mordovia | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| Lobnya |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 01.10.2005 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 28.09.2005 | | FK Yelyets | | Lobnya-Alla | | 4:3 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 18.09.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Salyut-Energiya | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 11.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 08.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv-M | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak-MZK | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 29.08.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn Egoryevsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.08.2005 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2005 | | Iskra | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2005 | | Vityaz | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| Klimovsk |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 24.07.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 13.07.2005 | | Zenit Penza | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 10.07.2005 | | Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 03.07.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 8:1 (4:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 30.06.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 22.06.2005 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 19.06.2005 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Lobnya-Alla | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 12.06.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 0:3 |
| Lobnya |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv-M | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 01.06.2005 | | Spartak-MZK | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 29.05.2005 | | Saturn Egoryevsk | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 22.05.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 19.05.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Iskra | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 10.05.2005 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 30.04.2005 | | Nika | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2005 | | Titan | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.10.2004 | | Vityaz Podolsk | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.10.2004 | | Titan | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Lokomotiv | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Lobnya |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 17.10.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Obninsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 10.10.2004 | | Zenit Penza | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2004 | | Iskra | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Engels |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Don | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 20.09.2004 | | Salyut-Energiya | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 17.09.2004 | | Avangard | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 10.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Fakel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.09.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | FK Yelyets | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 31.08.2004 | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 28.08.2004 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 19.08.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Saturn | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 07.08.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 21.07.2004 | | Lokomotiv | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 18.07.2004 | | FK Obninsk | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 11.07.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Zenit Penza | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 08.07.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Iskra | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.06.2004 | | Spartak Tambov | | Lobnya-Alla | | 4:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.06.2004 | | Don | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 20.06.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Salyut-Energiya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 17.06.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Avangard | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 09.06.2004 | | Fakel | | Lobnya-Alla | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 06.06.2004 | | FK Yelyets | | Lobnya-Alla | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 30.05.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.05.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 19.05.2004 | | Saturn | | Lobnya-Alla | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 06.05.2004 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Lobnya-Alla | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Vityaz Podolsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, Centre |
| 24.04.2004 | | Lobnya-Alla | | Titan | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, Centre |
| | | Lobnya-Alla | | Titan | | 3:0 |
| |