18.01.2003 < | Football matches for 19.01.2003 | > 20.01.2003 |
El Salvador | | Guatemala | 0:0 | ||||||
USA |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-PVO Bishkek | | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 7 | |||
2. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | |||
3. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 3 | |||
4. | SKA-PVO Bishkek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 0 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Pyunik Yerevan | | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Skonto Riga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Skonto Riga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | |||
2. | BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 5 | |||
3. | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | |||
4. | Pyunik Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Azerbaijan U23 | | Paxtakor Tashkent | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Kaunas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:00 | Russia U18 | | Flora Tallinn | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
13:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol | | Şagadam Türkmenbaşy | 7:1 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Sherif Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 6 | |||
2. | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | |||
3. | Şagadam Türkmenbaşy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | 0 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal | | West Ham United | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Fulham | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Watford | | Norwich City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portsmouth | 46 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 97-45 | 98 | ||
2. | Leicester City | 46 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 73-40 | 92 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 72-52 | 80 | ||
4. | Reading | 46 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 61-46 | 79 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 81-44 | 76 | ||
6. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 82-50 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 80-64 | 70 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 60-49 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 59-69 | 66 | ||
10. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 76-73 | 65 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Racing | | Real Betis | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Villarreal | | Español | 0:0 | ||||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
Alavés | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Málaga | 0:0 | ||||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Real Valladolid | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Mallorca | | Recreativo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
Real Madrid | | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Madrid |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Porto | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Beira Mar | | Moreirense | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Varzim | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | ||||||
Braga | | Santa Clara | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Boavista | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Melbourne Knights | | Parramatta Power | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Newcastle United | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |