17.01.2003 < | Football matches for 18.01.2003 | > 19.01.2003 |
Bangladesh | | India | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1)* | ||||||
Dhaka | |||||||||
Pakistan | | Maldives | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dhaka |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | SKA-PVO Bishkek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 7 | |||
2. | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | |||
3. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 3 | |||
4. | SKA-PVO Bishkek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | | BATE (Barysaw) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Skonto Riga | | Pyunik Yerevan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Skonto Riga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 7 | |||
2. | BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | 5 | |||
3. | Regar-TadAZ Tursun-Zade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 3 | |||
4. | Pyunik Yerevan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 1 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Kaunas | | Azerbaijan U23 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Paxtakor Tashkent | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Russia U18 | | Şagadam Türkmenbaşy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
13:00 | Flora Tallinn | | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Sherif Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-1 | 6 | |||
2. | Flora Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 3 | |||
3. | Şagadam Türkmenbaşy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-10 | 0 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
12:30 | Manchester United | | Chelsea | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Sunderland | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Aston Villa | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
17:30 | Southampton | | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Southampton |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Portsmouth | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Burnley | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Leicester City | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Millwall | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Preston North End | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Coventry City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Reading | | Walsall | 0:0 | ||||||
Reading | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Bradford City | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Derby County | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Wimbledon | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portsmouth | 46 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 97-45 | 98 | ||
2. | Leicester City | 46 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 73-40 | 92 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 72-52 | 80 | ||
4. | Reading | 46 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 61-46 | 79 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 81-44 | 76 | ||
6. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 82-50 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 80-64 | 70 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 60-49 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 59-69 | 66 | ||
10. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 76-73 | 65 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Antwerp | | Gent | 1:4 | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Germinal Beerschot | 1:1 | ||||||
Brugge | | Louviéroise | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Valencia | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
San Sebastián |
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:00 | Le Havre | | Strasbourg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Le Havre | |||||||||
19:00 | Lens | | Sedan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Lens | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
19:00 | Montpellier | | Auxerre | 0:0 | |||||
Montpellier |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Perth Glory | | South Melbourne | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic Sharks | | Football Kingz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |